DAMES Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 20/02/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1AKUUT D HERENT VC1613204510430
2SPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL141301417400
3DANCIENS HOMBEEK159123418310
4MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS177233530280
5KU LEUVEN DAMES168123227280
6HERVOC HERENT146212923230
7SUNBEAM HOFSTADE147002322210
8INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM122321927140
9DAMES LONDERZEEL133212228140
10KREG LD ROTSELAAR113121724130
11SPORA LEUVEN DAMES133101530110
12GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN16112124470
13LAS CHICAS JETTE1310033721
14A00000000