DAMES Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 21/11/2017


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1AKUUT D HERENT VC7600185180
2DANCIENS HOMBEEK7501176160
3SPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL5500151150
4MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS93131818140
5HERVOC HERENT73201610130
6SUNBEAM HOFSTADE7400139120
7KU LEUVEN DAMES730091490
8DAMES LONDERZEEL5120111070
9INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM602181650
10KREG LD ROTSELAAR510161240
11GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN710151840
12SPORA LEUVEN DAMES20001600
13LAS CHICAS JETTE400001200
14A00000000