DAMES Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 20/02/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLE GAS MACHELEN138213317290
2SLOEFKE WOLVERTEM139023314290
3SLOEBERS BERG148203221280
4KATASTROFA MEISE147223324270
5SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT146403322260
6R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK135142625210
7ZENNEBLOK D II EPPEGEM134132228170
8VOLLEY OPWIJK D114202021160
9LADY'S MOLLEM VK122232030130
10SPORTAF MERCHTEM132201731100
11DE VOLLESKES LOT153011638100
12LENNIK VC DAMES B11113163080