DAMES Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 21/11/2017


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT6320169130
2SLOEFKE WOLVERTEM5401145130
3VOLLEY OPWIJK D73101412110
4SPORTAF MERCHTEM62201310100
5SLOEBERS BERG72201414100
6VOLLE GAS MACHELEN5301118100
7LADY'S MOLLEM VK7122141790
8KATASTROFA MEISE6211121290
9ZENNEBLOK D II EPPEGEM5112111170
10LENNIK VC DAMES B6112111570
11R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK501391450
12DE VOLLESKES LOT710171940