HEREN Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 21/11/2017


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1JONG GEWELD VCE K O/D BOS 7610213200
2FENIKS HAACHT VC5410154140
3SPORA LEUVEN H I63011110100
4DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS.530010890
5VINTAGE LEUVEN420210680
6VBT MACHELEN H 3520191070
7AKUUT H HERENT VC5030101260
8SET-UP H I TERNAT22006260
9MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL620091260
10SUIKER VOC TIENEN410051030
11RECREA-C VC ZUUN610041621
12ETERNIT H KAP. O/D BOS700142110