HEREN Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 20/02/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1JONG GEWELD VCE K O/D BOS 139123513310
2FENIKS HAACHT VC128203014280
3SET-UP H I TERNAT9800256240
4VINTAGE LEUVEN136142922240
5MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL127102716230
6DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS.126102319200
7VBT MACHELEN H 3114021823140
8AKUUT H HERENT VC111422026130
9SUIKER VOC TIENEN123201926130
10SPORA LEUVEN H I144011531130
11RECREA-C VC ZUUN133111531111
12ETERNIT H KAP. O/D BOS1200173610