HEREN Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 21/11/2017


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM5410153140
2GROENENBERG H LENNIK5311146120
3LEVET SCONE H LOT6400129120
4SET-UP H III TERNAT521111990
5MOLLEM VK H I511191160
6DE KROON VC STRIJTEM32006560
7ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK511081250
8KATASTROOF H MEISE410171040
9GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC601191730
10JONG VOLLEY OPWIJK410041030
11SMASH & GO LEMBEEK20013610
12A00000000