HEREN Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 20/02/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM121110365350
2SET-UP H III TERNAT105222517210
3GROENENBERG H LENNIK106112313210
4DE KROON VC STRIJTEM116102216200
5KATASTROOF H MEISE126022521200
6LEVET SCONE H LOT114011824130
7GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC121322131110
8ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK122211829110
9MOLLEM VK H I92121421100
10SMASH & GO LEMBEEK7031131870
11JONG VOLLEY OPWIJK1010282850
12A00000000