HEREN Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 20/02/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 1141301416400
2DE SOLVELDERS 1 TIELT-W.139203511310
3VIP ERPS KWERPS148033022270
4LIZARDS 1 LUBBEEK117112613240
5VILVO VILVOORDE145222726210
6VOLLEYSKITEAM BETEKOM145212428200
7EGEVOC LEUVEN135132624200
8STOKKEL VK124222323180
9GRIVOK H GRIMBERGEN125012221151
10VLIERVOC LEUVEN151401639110
11INONZENTIJD H DIEGEM14122133890
12ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM1200043600