HEREN Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 21/11/2017


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden

VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 1 - LIZARDS 1 LUBBEEK3-027-25/25-18/25-15


Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 18701234220
2VIP ERPS KWERPS74021611140
3LIZARDS 1 LUBBEEK6311148120
4DE SOLVELDERS 1 TIELT-W.6310148110
5VOLLEYSKITEAM BETEKOM62201210100
6EGEVOC LEUVEN72121315100
7VILVO VILVOORDE83011315100
8GRIVOK H GRIMBERGEN430010390
9STOKKEL VK42109680
10VLIERVOC LEUVEN612091470
11INONZENTIJD H DIEGEM800122410
12ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM600011800