HEREN Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 20/02/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1IRIS LONDERZEEL11911328300
2ATTILLA 1 DILBEEK118102812260
3VOLLEYVRIENDEN HALLE117032713240
4MERSARIO MOLLEM96102210200
5ASCAVOC ASSE125112221180
6SOLLENBEEMD + HALLE94202014160
7SET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT10210102480
8MOLLEM VK H II11202112880
9ADK LEMBEEK11111113060
10VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2900042700
11B00000000
12A00000000