HEREN Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 21/11/2017


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1IRIS LONDERZEEL5311145120
2ATTILLA 1 DILBEEK4310123110
3MERSARIO MOLLEM5310126110
4VOLLEYVRIENDEN HALLE5302136110
5SOLLENBEEMD + HALLE62201311100
6ASCAVOC ASSE620191270
7SET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT41106950
8MOLLEM VK H II610281550
9ADK LEMBEEK501151430
10VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2400011200
11A00000000
12B00000000