HEREN Provinciaal

Uitslagen afgesloten op 20/02/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1DE SOLVELDERS 2 TIELT-W.1513104310410
2FENIKS HAACHT II VC1712034317390
3JUST4FUN VELTEM1510203716331
4GELIVOC AARSCHOT147403620290
5CALYPSO KORBEEK-LO148033021270
6BIERBEEK KWB167202928250
7BUFFALO'S TILDONK154412930210
8MOLENSTEDE VC165132734191
9KREG AKA HAVOK125012023160
10LOVOC KESSEL-LO153152335160
11LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK153202035130
12SVK OUD-HEVERLEE H15301123891
13KREG ROTSELAAR1710074930
14A00000000