DAMES Provinciaal 1

Deze reeks downloaden

Week 1

001don21/09/1719:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKVBT MACHELEN D 53-025-2325-1825-20
002vry22/09/1720:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT3-025-1725-2225-21
003woe20/09/1720:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE2-318-2525-1825-2020-2506-15
004din03/10/1721:30LENNIK VC DAMES ADAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL3-122-2525-2325-2325-17
005don21/09/1720:30GOVOK GOOIKMYKA'S LEUVEN0-321-2518-2517-25
006vry22/09/1720:30REKREDAM DWORPZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM0-306-2513-2518-25

Week 2

007din26/09/1720:30VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK0-317-2518-2522-25
008din26/09/1720:30VBT MACHELEN D 5JVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL0-318-2513-2514-25
009vry29/09/1720:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
010woe27/09/1720:30EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWELENNIK VC DAMES A1-321-2506-2526-2412-25
011zat30/09/1715:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMGOVOK GOOIK
012don28/09/1721:25MYKA'S LEUVENREKREDAM DWORP3-125-1725-1521-2525-19

Week 3

013don05/10/1719:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE2-325-1217-2519-2528-2610-15
014vry06/10/1720:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL0-310-2510-2521-25
015woe04/10/1720:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEMYKA'S LEUVEN1-321-2531-2917-2513-25
016din31/10/1721:30LENNIK VC DAMES AZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM3-225-2225-2219-2518-2517-15
017don05/10/1720:30GOVOK GOOIKVBT MACHELEN D 53-025-1725-2225-18
018vry06/10/1720:30REKREDAM DWORPVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT0-317-2514-2513-25

Week 4

019vry13/10/1720:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK3-025-2325-1025-14
020woe11/10/1721:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEJVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL3-122-2525-1925-1425-16
021zat14/10/1715:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE3-025-1925-1825-20
022don12/10/1721:25MYKA'S LEUVENLENNIK VC DAMES A3-225-1314-2525-2311-2518-16
023woe11/10/1721:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTGOVOK GOOIK3-025-2125-2225-18
024din10/10/1720:30VBT MACHELEN D 5REKREDAM DWORP3-025-1125-1925-13

Week 5

025don11/01/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKMYKA'S LEUVEN
026vry20/10/1720:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM0-320-2518-2512-25
027woe18/10/1720:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEVBT MACHELEN D 53-125-1626-2423-2525-21
028din17/10/1721:30LENNIK VC DAMES AVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT3-025-2025-1225-16
029don19/10/1720:30GOVOK GOOIKEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE3-025-2325-1625-10
030vry20/10/1720:30REKREDAM DWORPDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL0-318-2519-2522-25

Week 6

031zat28/10/1715:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
032don07/12/1721:25MYKA'S LEUVENJVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL
033din24/10/1720:30VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE3-125-2225-2217-2525-19
034din24/10/1720:30VBT MACHELEN D 5LENNIK VC DAMES A0-320-2515-2509-25
035vry27/10/1720:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALGOVOK GOOIK3-025-1725-1225-16
036woe25/10/1721:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEREKREDAM DWORP3-125-1220-2525-1725-17

Week 7

037don04/01/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKLENNIK VC DAMES A
038vry17/11/1720:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELGOVOK GOOIK1-325-1922-2523-2521-25
039woe15/11/1720:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEREKREDAM DWORP3-025-1425-1725-12
040din13/03/1820:30VBT MACHELEN D 5DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
041woe15/11/1721:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTMYKA'S LEUVEN
042woe15/11/1721:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM1-319-2525-2122-2517-25

Week 8

043don23/11/1720:30GOVOK GOOIKATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
044vry24/11/1720:30REKREDAM DWORPJVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL
045din21/11/1721:30LENNIK VC DAMES AEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
046don22/03/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENVBT MACHELEN D 5
047zat25/11/1715:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
048vry24/11/1720:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE

Week 9

049don30/11/1719:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKREKREDAM DWORP
050vry01/12/1720:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
051don30/11/1720:30GOVOK GOOIKLENNIK VC DAMES A
052din12/09/1720:30VBT MACHELEN D 5ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM0-319-2512-2517-25
053woe29/11/1721:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
054don30/11/1721:25MYKA'S LEUVENDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL

Week 10

055woe06/12/1720:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
056din05/12/1721:30LENNIK VC DAMES AJVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL
057vry08/12/1720:30REKREDAM DWORPGOVOK GOOIK
058woe06/12/1721:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEVBT MACHELEN D 5
059zat09/12/1715:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMMYKA'S LEUVEN
060vry08/12/1720:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT

Week 11

061don14/12/1719:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKJVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL
062din12/12/1721:30LENNIK VC DAMES AREKREDAM DWORP
063don14/12/1720:30GOVOK GOOIKEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
064din12/12/1720:30VBT MACHELEN D 5VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
065vry27/04/1820:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
066don14/12/1721:25MYKA'S LEUVENEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE

Week 12

067din16/01/1820:30VBT MACHELEN D 5ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
068din16/01/1820:30VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTJVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL
069woe17/01/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
070vry19/01/1820:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALLENNIK VC DAMES A
071don18/01/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENGOVOK GOOIK
072zat20/01/1815:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMREKREDAM DWORP

Week 13

073don25/01/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
074vry26/01/1820:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELVBT MACHELEN D 5
075woe24/01/1820:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
076din23/01/1821:30LENNIK VC DAMES AEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
077don25/01/1820:30GOVOK GOOIKZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
078vry26/01/1820:30REKREDAM DWORPMYKA'S LEUVEN

Week 14

079woe31/01/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
080vry02/02/1820:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALJVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL
081don01/02/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
082zat03/02/1815:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMLENNIK VC DAMES A
083din30/01/1820:30VBT MACHELEN D 5GOVOK GOOIK
084woe31/01/1821:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTREKREDAM DWORP

Week 15

085don22/02/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
086vry23/02/1820:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
087woe21/02/1820:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
088din20/02/1821:30LENNIK VC DAMES AMYKA'S LEUVEN
089don22/02/1820:30GOVOK GOOIKVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
090vry23/02/1820:30REKREDAM DWORPVBT MACHELEN D 5

Week 16

091don01/03/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
092zat03/03/1815:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMJVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL
093din27/02/1820:30VBT MACHELEN D 5EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
094din27/02/1820:30VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTLENNIK VC DAMES A
095woe28/02/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEGOVOK GOOIK
096vry02/03/1820:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALREKREDAM DWORP

Week 17

097don08/03/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
098vry09/02/1820:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELMYKA'S LEUVEN
099woe07/03/1820:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
100din06/03/1821:30LENNIK VC DAMES AVBT MACHELEN D 5
101don08/03/1820:30GOVOK GOOIKDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
102vry09/03/1820:30REKREDAM DWORPEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE

Week 18

103din13/03/1821:30LENNIK VC DAMES AATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
104don15/03/1820:30GOVOK GOOIKJVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL
105vry16/03/1820:30REKREDAM DWORPEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
106vry10/11/1720:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALVBT MACHELEN D 53-125-1925-0923-2525-18
107don15/03/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
108zat17/03/1815:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE

Week 19

109don22/03/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKGOVOK GOOIK
110vry23/03/1820:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELREKREDAM DWORP
111woe21/03/1820:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWELENNIK VC DAMES A
112din21/11/1720:30VBT MACHELEN D 5MYKA'S LEUVEN
113woe21/03/1821:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
114woe21/03/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL

Week 20

115vry30/03/1820:30REKREDAM DWORPATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
116woe28/03/1820:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEJVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL
117din27/03/1821:30LENNIK VC DAMES AGOVOK GOOIK
118zat31/03/1815:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMVBT MACHELEN D 5
119woe28/03/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
120vry30/03/1820:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALMYKA'S LEUVEN

Week 21

121don19/04/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
122vry20/04/1820:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELLENNIK VC DAMES A
123don19/04/1820:30GOVOK GOOIKREKREDAM DWORP
124din17/04/1820:30VBT MACHELEN D 5EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
125don19/04/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
126woe18/04/1821:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL

Week 22

127vry12/01/1820:30JVL PLAN B LONDERZEELATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
128vry27/04/1820:30REKREDAM DWORPLENNIK VC DAMES A
129woe25/04/1820:30EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEGOVOK GOOIK
130din24/04/1820:30VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTVBT MACHELEN D 5
131zat16/12/1715:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
132woe25/04/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEMYKA'S LEUVEN