DAMES Provinciaal 2 B

Deze reeks downloaden

Week 1

001zon17/09/1715:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODESET 'M-UP D TERNAT3-125-2312-2525-2025-19
002woe13/09/1721:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKLADIES BELLINGEN HALLE1-325-1615-2511-2518-25
003din12/09/1721:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DRECREA-B VC ZUUN2-325-2323-2514-2525-2315-17
004woe13/09/1720:00GAVO BRUSSELSSET-UP LADIES TERNAT3-025-1525-1525-18
005vry15/09/1720:30SMASH ATTACK HALLEVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-125-1921-2525-1925-20
006woe13/09/1720:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCLOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE0-317-2523-2514-25
007maa11/09/1700:00ALEVET SCONE D LOT

Week 2

008din19/09/1720:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLEBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE3-025-1625-1625-08
009din19/09/1721:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC3-033-3125-1828-26
010woe20/09/1721:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKGAVO BRUSSELS0-312-2511-2511-25
011woe20/09/1720:45LEVET SCONE D LOTLOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE3-025-1725-1225-20
012vry22/09/1721:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNSET 'M-UP D TERNAT
013vry22/09/1720:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATSMASH ATTACK HALLE0-310-2521-2518-25
014woe20/09/1720:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALA

Week 3

015maa25/09/1700:00ALADIES BELLINGEN HALLE
016woe27/09/1720:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL0-320-2515-2511-25
017woe27/09/1720:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCSET-UP LADIES TERNAT3-025-1525-2225-16
018vry29/09/1720:30SMASH ATTACK HALLEGROENENBERG D LENNIK3-025-1525-1125-21
019woe27/09/1720:00GAVO BRUSSELSLEVET SCONE D LOT1-311-2519-2525-2316-25
020woe27/09/1721:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLERECREA-B VC ZUUN3-025-1325-1825-18
021zon12/11/1715:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODEDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D

Week 4

022din03/10/1720:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLELOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE3-125-2725-2225-2026-24
023woe04/10/1721:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC1-315-2525-2310-2516-25
024woe04/10/1720:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE3-025-1225-1125-12
025woe04/10/1720:45LEVET SCONE D LOTSMASH ATTACK HALLE3-026-2425-0825-17
026vry06/10/1721:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNGAVO BRUSSELS
027woe04/10/1720:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATA
028vry06/10/1720:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D3-125-1426-2826-2425-23

Week 5

029woe11/10/1720:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALGROENENBERG D LENNIK3-025-2125-2227-25
030woe11/10/1721:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLESET 'M-UP D TERNAT3-125-1422-2525-1425-23
031woe11/10/1720:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCLEVET SCONE D LOT0-319-2515-2524-26
032zon28/01/1815:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODESET-UP LADIES TERNAT
033vry13/10/1720:30SMASH ATTACK HALLERECREA-B VC ZUUN
034woe11/10/1720:00GAVO BRUSSELSLADIES BELLINGEN HALLE0-319-2517-2520-25
035din10/10/1721:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DA

Week 6

036vry20/10/1721:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL
037woe18/10/1721:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLEBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE3-025-2025-1125-17
038maa16/10/1700:00ADE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC
039woe18/10/1721:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKSET-UP LADIES TERNAT3-025-1825-2325-22
040din17/10/1720:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLESMASH ATTACK HALLE3-225-2729-3125-1725-1515-08
041woe18/10/1720:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATGAVO BRUSSELS1-330-3225-2326-2828-30
042woe18/10/1720:45LEVET SCONE D LOTDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D3-025-1725-0625-13

Week 7

043din24/10/1721:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL0-316-2522-2523-25
044woe25/10/1720:00GAVO BRUSSELSLOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE
045woe25/10/1720:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCLADIES BELLINGEN HALLE0-314-2523-2517-25
046vry27/10/1720:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATLEVET SCONE D LOT
047zon22/10/1715:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODEGROENENBERG D LENNIK1-323-2525-1816-2509-25
048vry27/04/1820:30SMASH ATTACK HALLESET 'M-UP D TERNAT
049maa23/10/1700:00ARECREA-B VC ZUUN

Week 8

050woe15/11/1720:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALGAVO BRUSSELS1-314-2525-2122-2522-25
051maa13/11/1700:00ABORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE
052woe15/11/1720:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC0-324-2610-2519-25
053din14/11/1720:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLEDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D0-309-2521-2519-25
054vry01/12/1721:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNSET-UP LADIES TERNAT
055woe15/11/1721:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKLEVET SCONE D LOT
056woe15/11/1721:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLESMASH ATTACK HALLE0-320-2510-2514-25

Week 9

057woe22/11/1720:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALLADIES BELLINGEN HALLE
058zon26/11/1715:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODESMASH ATTACK HALLE
059woe22/11/1720:00GAVO BRUSSELSDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC
060woe22/11/1721:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLEDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D
061vry24/11/1720:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATSET 'M-UP D TERNAT
062maa20/11/1700:00AGROENENBERG D LENNIK
063woe22/11/1720:45LEVET SCONE D LOTRECREA-B VC ZUUN

Week 10

064woe28/03/1820:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL
065vry01/12/1720:30SMASH ATTACK HALLEGAVO BRUSSELS
066maa27/11/1700:00ALOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE
067din28/11/1721:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DSET 'M-UP D TERNAT
068din28/11/1720:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLESET-UP LADIES TERNAT
069woe29/11/1721:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKRECREA-B VC ZUUN
070woe28/03/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE

Week 11

071vry08/12/1720:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL
072vry08/12/1721:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNLADIES BELLINGEN HALLE
073zon22/04/1815:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODEDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC
074vry08/12/1720:30SMASH ATTACK HALLEDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D
075woe06/12/1720:00GAVO BRUSSELSA
076woe06/12/1721:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLEGROENENBERG D LENNIK
077woe06/12/1720:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATLEVET SCONE D LOT

Week 12

078woe13/12/1720:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALLOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE
079vry15/12/1721:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE
080woe25/04/1820:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCSMASH ATTACK HALLE
081din12/12/1721:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DGAVO BRUSSELS
082maa11/12/1700:00ASET-UP LADIES TERNAT
083woe13/12/1721:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKSET 'M-UP D TERNAT
084din12/12/1720:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLELEVET SCONE D LOT

Week 13

085woe20/12/1720:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATLADIES BELLINGEN HALLE
086din19/12/1721:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DGROENENBERG D LENNIK
087woe20/12/1720:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCRECREA-B VC ZUUN
088woe20/12/1720:00GAVO BRUSSELSBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE
089woe20/12/1720:45LEVET SCONE D LOTVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL
090vry22/12/1720:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATLOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE
091vry22/12/1720:30SMASH ATTACK HALLEA

Week 14

092woe10/01/1820:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE
093din09/01/1820:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLEGROENENBERG D LENNIK
094vry12/01/1821:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D
095vry12/01/1820:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATGAVO BRUSSELS
096woe10/01/1820:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALSMASH ATTACK HALLE
097woe10/01/1821:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLEDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC
098woe10/01/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTA

Week 15

099zon21/01/1815:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODELADIES BELLINGEN HALLE
100woe17/01/1820:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D
101woe17/01/1820:00GAVO BRUSSELSGROENENBERG D LENNIK
102woe17/01/1821:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLELEVET SCONE D LOT
103woe17/01/1820:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATRECREA-B VC ZUUN
104vry19/01/1820:30SMASH ATTACK HALLESET-UP LADIES TERNAT
105maa15/01/1800:00AVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL

Week 16

106din23/01/1820:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLEA
107woe24/01/1820:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALSET 'M-UP D TERNAT
108vry26/01/1820:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC
109woe24/01/1821:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKSMASH ATTACK HALLE
110woe24/01/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTGAVO BRUSSELS
111vry26/01/1821:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNLOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE
112din23/01/1821:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE

Week 17

113woe31/01/1821:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLELADIES BELLINGEN HALLE
114woe31/01/1820:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCGROENENBERG D LENNIK
115zon04/02/1815:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODEVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL
116vry02/02/1820:30SMASH ATTACK HALLELEVET SCONE D LOT
117woe31/01/1820:00GAVO BRUSSELSRECREA-B VC ZUUN
118maa29/01/1800:00ASET 'M-UP D TERNAT
119din30/01/1821:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DSET-UP LADIES TERNAT

Week 18

120woe21/02/1821:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL
121woe07/02/1820:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATLOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE
122woe21/02/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC
123vry23/02/1820:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE
124vry23/02/1821:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNSMASH ATTACK HALLE
125din20/02/1820:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLEGAVO BRUSSELS
126maa19/02/1800:00ADAATMET LIEDEKERKE D

Week 19

127woe28/02/1820:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALRECREA-B VC ZUUN
128zon04/03/1815:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODELOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE
129woe28/02/1820:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCA
130vry02/03/1820:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATGROENENBERG D LENNIK
131vry02/03/1820:30SMASH ATTACK HALLELADIES BELLINGEN HALLE
132woe28/02/1820:00GAVO BRUSSELSSET 'M-UP D TERNAT
133din27/02/1821:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DLEVET SCONE D LOT

Week 20

134woe07/03/1820:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D
135woe07/03/1821:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLEGAVO BRUSSELS
136din06/03/1820:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLEDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC
137woe07/03/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTSET-UP LADIES TERNAT
138woe07/03/1821:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE
139woe07/03/1820:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATSMASH ATTACK HALLE
140vry09/03/1821:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNA

Week 21

141woe14/03/1820:00GAVO BRUSSELSVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL
142zon18/03/1815:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODEA
143woe14/03/1820:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCSET 'M-UP D TERNAT
144din13/03/1821:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DLADIES BELLINGEN HALLE
145vry16/03/1820:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATRECREA-B VC ZUUN
146woe14/03/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTGROENENBERG D LENNIK
147vry16/03/1820:30SMASH ATTACK HALLELOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE

Week 22

148din20/03/1820:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLEVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL
149vry23/03/1820:30SMASH ATTACK HALLEBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE
150woe21/03/1820:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCGAVO BRUSSELS
151din20/03/1821:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DLOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE
152woe21/03/1820:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATSET-UP LADIES TERNAT
153woe21/03/1821:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKA
154vry23/03/1821:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNLEVET SCONE D LOT

Week 23

155woe29/11/1720:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC
156woe28/03/1820:00GAVO BRUSSELSSMASH ATTACK HALLE
157woe28/03/1821:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLEA
158woe28/03/1820:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D
159vry30/03/1820:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATLADIES BELLINGEN HALLE
160vry30/03/1821:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNGROENENBERG D LENNIK
161zon03/12/1715:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODELEVET SCONE D LOT

Week 24

162woe18/04/1820:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALSET-UP LADIES TERNAT
163din17/04/1820:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLERECREA-B VC ZUUN
164woe06/12/1720:15DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VCBORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE
165din17/04/1821:15DAATMET LIEDEKERKE DSMASH ATTACK HALLE
166maa16/04/1800:00AGAVO BRUSSELS
167woe18/04/1821:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKLOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE
168woe18/04/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTSET 'M-UP D TERNAT

Week 25

169woe25/04/1821:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLEVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL
170zon29/04/1815:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODERECREA-B VC ZUUN
171vry15/12/1720:30SMASH ATTACK HALLEDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC
172woe25/04/1820:00GAVO BRUSSELSDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D
173vry27/04/1820:30SET-UP LADIES TERNATA
174woe25/04/1820:30SET 'M-UP D TERNATGROENENBERG D LENNIK
175woe25/04/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTLADIES BELLINGEN HALLE

Week 26

176din01/05/1820:30LADIES BELLINGEN HALLESET 'M-UP D TERNAT
177woe02/05/1821:15GROENENBERG D LENNIKDAATMET LIEDEKERKE D
178vry04/05/1821:15RECREA-B VC ZUUNDE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC
179zon06/05/1815:15BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODEGAVO BRUSSELS
180woe02/05/1820:15VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALLEVET SCONE D LOT
181woe02/05/1821:00LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLESET-UP LADIES TERNAT
182maa30/04/1800:00ASMASH ATTACK HALLE