HEREN Provinciaal 2 A

Deze reeks downloaden

Week 1

001don28/09/1720:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMDE KROON VC STRIJTEM3-025-1725-2226-24
002don21/09/1721:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKGROENENBERG H LENNIK0-318-2525-2713-25
003woe20/09/1720:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCLEVET SCONE H LOT1-325-2009-2520-2522-25
004din19/09/1720:45SET-UP H III TERNATKATASTROOF H MEISE3-125-1322-2525-1025-21
005vry22/09/1721:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKSMASH & GO LEMBEEK3-125-1928-2621-2525-20
006maa18/09/1700:00AMOLLEM VK H I

Week 2

007zon01/10/1715:30GROENENBERG H LENNIKZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM2-309-2525-1725-2117-2509-15
008zat30/09/1718:30DE KROON VC STRIJTEMATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK3-125-2026-2418-2525-19
009woe27/09/1720:15KATASTROOF H MEISEGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC3-125-2024-2625-2225-19
010vry29/09/1720:45LEVET SCONE H LOTSET-UP H III TERNAT0-315-2522-2524-26
011vry29/09/1720:45MOLLEM VK H IJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK3-025-2125-2325-13
012din26/09/1720:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKA

Week 3

013zat28/10/1715:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMLEVET SCONE H LOT3-025-1525-1525-19
014don05/10/1721:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKKATASTROOF H MEISE3-225-1425-1624-2627-2915-06
015woe04/10/1720:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCSMASH & GO LEMBEEK3-211-2517-2526-2425-1015-09
016din03/10/1720:45SET-UP H III TERNATMOLLEM VK H I3-225-2025-2216-2517-2515-10
017vry02/02/1821:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKDE KROON VC STRIJTEM
018maa02/10/1700:00AGROENENBERG H LENNIK

Week 4

019woe11/10/1720:15KATASTROOF H MEISEZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM1-322-2513-2525-2119-25
020vry13/10/1720:45LEVET SCONE H LOTATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK3-125-1723-2525-2125-18
021vry13/10/1720:45MOLLEM VK H IGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC3-219-2525-2219-2525-2215-12
022din10/10/1720:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKSET-UP H III TERNAT
023zon25/02/1815:30GROENENBERG H LENNIKJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK
024zat14/10/1718:30DE KROON VC STRIJTEMA

Week 5

025zat21/10/1715:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMSMASH & GO LEMBEEK
026don19/10/1721:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKMOLLEM VK H I3-125-2225-2307-2525-19
027woe18/10/1720:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCDE KROON VC STRIJTEM1-324-2614-2525-2109-25
028din17/10/1720:45SET-UP H III TERNATGROENENBERG H LENNIK2-325-2117-2518-2525-1509-15
029vry20/10/1721:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKLEVET SCONE H LOT1-320-2525-2218-2521-25
030maa16/10/1700:00AKATASTROOF H MEISE

Week 6

031woe17/01/1820:30MOLLEM VK H IZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM
032din24/10/1720:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK
033zon29/10/1715:30GROENENBERG H LENNIKGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC3-121-2525-2125-1925-23
034zat28/10/1718:30DE KROON VC STRIJTEMSET-UP H III TERNAT
035woe20/12/1720:15KATASTROOF H MEISEJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK
036vry27/10/1720:45LEVET SCONE H LOTA

Week 7

037zat18/11/1715:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMSET-UP H III TERNAT3-025-1825-1625-20
038don07/12/1721:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK
039woe15/11/1720:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCA
040don28/12/1720:00DE KROON VC STRIJTEMKATASTROOF H MEISE
041GROENENBERG H LENNIKSMASH & GO LEMBEEK
042vry17/11/1720:45LEVET SCONE H LOTMOLLEM VK H I3-025-2125-2125-16

Week 8

043vry24/11/1721:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM
044maa20/11/1700:00AATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK
045din21/11/1720:45SET-UP H III TERNATGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC
046din21/11/1720:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKDE KROON VC STRIJTEM
047MOLLEM VK H IGROENENBERG H LENNIK
048woe22/11/1720:15KATASTROOF H MEISELEVET SCONE H LOT

Week 9

049zat02/12/1715:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMA
050don30/11/1721:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC
051vry01/12/1721:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKSET-UP H III TERNAT
052zat02/12/1718:30DE KROON VC STRIJTEMMOLLEM VK H I
053zon03/12/1715:30GROENENBERG H LENNIKLEVET SCONE H LOT
054din28/11/1720:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKKATASTROOF H MEISE

Week 10

055woe06/12/1720:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM
056din05/12/1720:45SET-UP H III TERNATATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK
057maa04/12/1700:00AJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK
058vry08/12/1720:45LEVET SCONE H LOTDE KROON VC STRIJTEM
059vry08/12/1720:45MOLLEM VK H ISMASH & GO LEMBEEK
060woe06/12/1720:15KATASTROOF H MEISEGROENENBERG H LENNIK

Week 11

061zat16/12/1715:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK
062din12/12/1720:45SET-UP H III TERNATA
063vry15/12/1721:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC
064zat16/12/1718:30DE KROON VC STRIJTEMGROENENBERG H LENNIK
065woe13/12/1720:15KATASTROOF H MEISEMOLLEM VK H I
066din12/12/1720:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKLEVET SCONE H LOT

Week 12

067zat20/01/1818:30DE KROON VC STRIJTEMZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM
068zon21/01/1815:30GROENENBERG H LENNIKATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK
069vry19/01/1820:45LEVET SCONE H LOTGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC
070woe17/01/1820:15KATASTROOF H MEISESET-UP H III TERNAT
071din16/01/1820:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK
072vry19/01/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IA

Week 13

073zat27/01/1815:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMGROENENBERG H LENNIK
074don25/01/1821:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKDE KROON VC STRIJTEM
075woe24/01/1820:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCKATASTROOF H MEISE
076din23/01/1820:45SET-UP H III TERNATLEVET SCONE H LOT
077vry26/01/1821:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKMOLLEM VK H I
078maa22/01/1800:00ASMASH & GO LEMBEEK

Week 14

079vry02/02/1820:45LEVET SCONE H LOTZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM
080woe31/01/1820:15KATASTROOF H MEISEATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK
081din30/01/1820:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC
082vry02/02/1820:45MOLLEM VK H ISET-UP H III TERNAT
083zat03/02/1818:30DE KROON VC STRIJTEMJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK
084zon04/02/1815:30GROENENBERG H LENNIKA

Week 15

085zat24/02/1815:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMKATASTROOF H MEISE
086don22/02/1821:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKLEVET SCONE H LOT
087woe21/02/1820:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCMOLLEM VK H I
088din20/02/1820:45SET-UP H III TERNATSMASH & GO LEMBEEK
089vry13/10/1721:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKGROENENBERG H LENNIK0-316-2517-2522-25
090maa19/02/1800:00ADE KROON VC STRIJTEM

Week 16

091din27/02/1820:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM
092vry02/03/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK
093zat03/03/1818:30DE KROON VC STRIJTEMGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC
094zon04/03/1815:30GROENENBERG H LENNIKSET-UP H III TERNAT
095vry02/03/1820:45LEVET SCONE H LOTJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK
096woe28/02/1820:15KATASTROOF H MEISEA

Week 17

097zat10/03/1815:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMMOLLEM VK H I
098don08/03/1821:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKSMASH & GO LEMBEEK
099woe07/03/1820:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCGROENENBERG H LENNIK
100din06/03/1820:45SET-UP H III TERNATDE KROON VC STRIJTEM
101vry09/03/1821:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKKATASTROOF H MEISE
102maa05/03/1800:00ALEVET SCONE H LOT

Week 18

103din13/03/1820:45SET-UP H III TERNATZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM
104vry16/03/1821:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK
105maa12/03/1800:00AGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC
106woe14/03/1820:15KATASTROOF H MEISEDE KROON VC STRIJTEM
107din13/03/1820:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKGROENENBERG H LENNIK
108vry16/03/1820:45MOLLEM VK H ILEVET SCONE H LOT

Week 19

109zat24/03/1815:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK
110don22/03/1821:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKA
111woe21/03/1820:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCSET-UP H III TERNAT
112zat24/03/1818:30DE KROON VC STRIJTEMSMASH & GO LEMBEEK
113zon25/03/1815:30GROENENBERG H LENNIKMOLLEM VK H I
114vry23/03/1820:45LEVET SCONE H LOTKATASTROOF H MEISE

Week 20

115maa26/03/1800:00AZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM
116woe28/03/1820:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK
117din27/03/1820:45SET-UP H III TERNATJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK
118vry30/03/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IDE KROON VC STRIJTEM
119vry30/03/1820:45LEVET SCONE H LOTGROENENBERG H LENNIK
120woe28/03/1820:15KATASTROOF H MEISESMASH & GO LEMBEEK

Week 21

121zat21/04/1815:15ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEMGROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC
122don19/04/1821:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKSET-UP H III TERNAT
123vry20/04/1821:15JONG VOLLEY OPWIJKA
124zat21/04/1818:30DE KROON VC STRIJTEMLEVET SCONE H LOT
125din17/04/1820:45SMASH & GO LEMBEEKMOLLEM VK H I
126zon22/04/1815:30GROENENBERG H LENNIKKATASTROOF H MEISE

Week 22

127don26/04/1821:15ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEKZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM
128maa23/04/1800:00ASET-UP H III TERNAT
129woe25/04/1820:15GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VCJONG VOLLEY OPWIJK
130zon29/04/1815:30GROENENBERG H LENNIKDE KROON VC STRIJTEM
131vry27/04/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IKATASTROOF H MEISE
132vry27/04/1820:45LEVET SCONE H LOTSMASH & GO LEMBEEK