vlmweblogo.gif

FAIR-PLAY 2016/17

DAMES Provinciaal I

  IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

DAMES Prov. II A

  IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - Split 99 Londerzeel

J

25

12

3

0

0

40

 

 1 - Volle Gas Machelen

J

10

8

3

0

0

21

 2 - Attill-Ladies Dilbeek

J

10

8

3

0

1

22

 

 2 - Hervoc Herent

J

15

0

3

0

1

19

 2 - Myka’s Leuven

J

0

12

6

3

2

22

 

 3 – Kreg Rotselaar

N

5

8

0

4

0

17

 4 - Levet Scone Lot

J

0

8

6

4

1

19

 

 4 – Miss Mojitos Brussels

J

0

4

9

2

0

15

 5 - Govok Gooik

J

5

0

6

2

1

14

 

 5 - Danciens Hombeek

J

10

0

0

2

0

12

 6 - Eurogirls II St.L. W.

J

5

0

3

2

2

12

 

 6 - K.U.L Leuven

J

0

4

6

0

1

11

 7 - JVL Plan B Londerz.

J

5

0

3

2

1

11

 

 6 - Sunbeam 3 Hofstade

J

0

4

3

2

1

11

 8 – Dawiezιn Schepdaal

J

5

0

0

4

0

9

 

 8 - Inonzentijd Diegem

J

0

8

0

2

0

10

 9 - Lennik Dames A

J

0

0

3

4

1

8

 

 9 - Volley Diegem Sport

J

5

0

3

0

0

8

10 - Zenneblok 1 Eppegem

J

0

4

0

3

1

7

 

10 - Akuut Herent

J

5

0

0

0

2

7

11 – Eurogirls 1 St. L.-Wol.

J

0

0

3

2

1

6

 

11 - Spora Leuven

N

0

0

3

2

1

6

12 - VBT Machelen D 5

J

0

4

0

0

1

5

 

12 – Dames Londerzeel

J

0

0

0

2

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAMES Provinciaal II B

 IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

DAMES Prov. III

 IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - Smash Attack Lot

J

15

8

3

2

0

28

 

 1 - Sloebers Berg

J

10

16

0

2

0

28

 2 - Set-Up Ladies Ternat

N

0

12

0

4

1

17

 

 2 - Lennik Dames B

J

5

0

15

2

0

21

 3 - De Volleskes Lot

J

10

0

6

0

0

16

 

 2 – Ladys Mollem

J

5

8

6

2

0

21

 3 - Borst Vooruit St. Gen. R

J

5

8

0

2

1

16

 

 4 – Zenneblok D II Eppeg

J

10

0

3

6

0

19

 5 - Set M’Up Ternat

J

5

0

0

4

4

13

 

 4 - Set-Up Amoras Tern

J

10

4

3

0

2

19

 6 - Volleykriebels Schepd.

J

5

0

3

4

0

12

 

 6 - De Pritten Affligem

N

5

12

0

0

0

17

 7 - Ladies Bellingen

J

5

0

6

0

0

11

 

 7 - Las Chicas Jette

J

10

0

0

4

1

15

 8 - Recrea B Zuun

N

0

4

6

0

0

10

 

 8 - Volley Opwijk

J

0

4

0

0

2

6

 9 - Daatmet Liedekerke

J

0

8

0

0

1

9

 

 9 - Sportaf Merchtem

J

0

0

3

2

0

5

 9 - Groenenberg Lennik

J

0

0

6

2

1

9

 

 9 – Grivok Grimbergen

J

0

0

0

4

1

5

11 - Loatj-a-Goen Halle

J

5

0

3

0

0

8

 

11 – Sloefke Wolvertem

J

0

0

3

0

1

4

12 - Rekredam Dworp

J

0

4

0

2

1

7

 

12 - Katastrofa Meise

J

0

0

0

0

1

1

13 - Gavo Brussels

J

5

0

0

0

0

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEREN Provinciaal I

  IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

HEREN Prov. II A

  IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - Moorhoek Londerzeel

J

15

8

3

2

0

28

 

 1 - Groot Bijgaarden

J

0

16

9

2

1

28

 2 – Vintage Leuven

J

5

4

12

2

2

25

 

 2 - De Kroon Strijtem

J

15

8

0

2

1

26

 3 - Set-Up 1 Ternat

J

10

4

3

2

1

20

 

 3 – Volleyvrienden Halle

J

15

0

6

2

1

24

 4 - VBT H 3 Machelen

J

10

4

0

2

2

18

 

 4 - Smash & Go Lembeek

J

0

8

6

4

1

19

 5 – Douw Rakkers Dworp

J

5

8

3

0

1

17

 

 5 - Recrea C Zuun

J

10

0

3

0

2

15

 6 - Groenenberg Lennik

J

10

0

3

2

1

16

 

 6 - Attilla 2000 Dilbeek

J

5

4

0

4

1

14

 7 - De Mitters Wespelaar

J

5

0

9

0

1

15

 

 7 - Levet Scone Lot

J

0

4

3

2

3

12

 7 – vce Jong Geweld K o/d B

J

0

12

0

2

1

15

 

 8 - VK Mollem I

J

5

0

6

0

0

11

 9 - Suiker VOC Tienen

J

0

4

0

8

0

12

 

 8 - Set-Up III Ternat

J

5

4

0

2

0

11

10 - Spora Leuven

J

0

4

3

0

3

10

 

10 - Katastroof Meise

J

0

0

0

2

1

3

11 - Zenneblok 1 Eppegem

J

0

0

0

4

0

4

 

11 - Jong Volley Opwijk

J

0

0

0

2

0

2

12 - Eternit Kap. o/d Bos

J

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEREN Provinciaal II B

  IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

HEREN Prov. III

  IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - Akuut Herent

J

10

16

3

0

2

31

 

 1 - Attilla 1 Dilbeek

J

10

8

0

2

1

21

 2 - Egevoc Leuven

J

5

4

6

2

1

18

 

 2 - St-Up All St. Ternat

N

5

4

6

2

1

18

 3 – Grivok Grimbergen

J

5

4

6

2

0

17

 

 3 - ADK Lembeek

J

10

0

3

0

0

13

 3 - Volleyskiteam Betekom

J

15

0

0

0

2

17

 

 3 - Ascavoc Asse

J

5

4

0

4

0

13

 5 - Vilvo Vilvoorde

J

10

0

3

0

1

14

 

 5 - Sollenbeemd + Halle

N

0

4

6

0

2

12

 6 – Makasi Vilvoorde

J

5

4

3

0

1

13

 

 6 - Mersario Mollem

J

5

4

0

2

0

11

 7 – V.I.P. Erps-Kwerps

J

5

0

3

2

1

11

 

 7 – VK Mollem II

J

0

0

6

2

1

9

 8 - Vliervoc Leuven

J

0

8

0

0

1

9

 

 8 - Iris Londerzeel

J

0

8

0

0

0

8

 9 - Lizards Lubbeek

J

0

0

6

2

0

8

 

10 – Inonzentijd Diegem

J

5

0

0

0

1

6

11 - Smash Duisburg

J

0

0

0

6

0

6

 

10 - Zenneblok 3 Eppegem

J

0

0

3

2

1

6

11 - VK Stokkel

J

0

0

3

2

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OOST BRABANT

  IN

5

4

3

2

1

To

 1 - Calypso Korbeek-Lo

J

5

8

6

0

1

20

 2 - SVK Oud-Heverlee

N

5

4

3

6

0

18

 3 – Havok Aarschot

N

15

0

0

0

1

16

 4 – Bierbeek KWB

J

10

0

0

2

0

12

 4 – Lovoc Kessel-Lo

J

5

4

3

0

0

12

 6 – Kreg Rotselaar

J

0

0

3

4

4

11

 6 – Molenstede VK

J

0

4

3

4

0

11

 8 – Buffalo’s Tildonk

N

0

8

0

0

0

8

 9 – Just4fun Veltem

J

0

4

3

0

0

7

10 – De Solvelders 2 T-W

J

0

0

3

0

0

3

12 - De Solvelders 1 T-W

J

0

0

0

0

0

1

12 – Lizards 2 Lubbeek

N

0

0

0

0

1

1