kampioen.jpg

VLM  competitie

Overzicht van de kampioenen

 

Competitiejaar

Totaal. VLM Clubs

Aantal clubs in competitie

Reeks

Kampioenenpalmares

1995-96

92

28

D1

D2

H1

H2

Davoko Kortenberg

Zotradeto Ternat

Moorsel 1

VK Stokkel

1996-97

107

47 (+19)

D1

D2

H1

H2

Oost Br

Sloefke Wolvertem

Sunbeam Hofstade

Set Up 1 Ternat

De Kameraden Zellik

Egevoc Leuven

1997-98

112

49 (+2)

D1

D2

H1

H2

Oost Br

Sloefke Wolvertem

Makasi 1 Vilvoorde

Set Up 1 Ternat

ASLK-Brussel

Excessiva Kessel-Lo

1998-99

113

57 (+8)

D1

D2

H1

H2

Oost Br

Recrea-B Zuun

Makasi Dames 2

Set Up 1 Ternat

Vlam Malderen VC

VOK '79 Wilsele

1999-00

116

65 (+8)

D1

D2

H1

H2

H3

Oost Br.

Recrea-B Zuun

Inonzentijd Diegem

Set Up Ternat

ASLK Brussel

Douw Rakkers Dworp

Vliervoc Leuven

2000-01

132

84 (+19)

D1

D2

D3

H1

H2

H3

Oost Br.

Int.Bedr.

Jeugd

Split 99 Londerzeel

Volley Opwijk

Oililie Roosdaal

Set Up 1 Ternat

VK Mollem 1

Thof Asse

V.I.P. Erps-Kwerps

Dexia

Zenneblok

2001-02

148

98 (+14)

D1

D2

D3

H1

H2A

H2B

H3

Oost Br.

Int.Bedr.A

Int.Bedr.B

Jeugd

KUL Leuven

HZ ’93 Hofstade-Zemst

Groenenberg Lennik

Moorhoek Londerzeel

Levet Scone Lot

Recrea B Zuun

Toetsi Overijse

Lizards Lubbeek

Federale Politie

Compaq Belgium

Spartana Perk

2002-03

156

110 (+12)

D1

D2A

D2B

H1

H2A

H2B

H3

Oost Br.

Int.Bedr.A

Int.Bedr.B

KUL Leuven

Lem Dames Tervuren

Levet Scone Dames Lot

Moorhoek Londerzeel

All Timers Lennik

Vlam VC Malderen

Kawebal Vilvoorde

Spora Leuven

Dexia

C & A

2003-04

151

110

D1

D2A

D2B

H1

H2A

H2B

H3

Oost Br. A

Oost Br. B

Int.Bedr.A

Int.Bedr.B

KUL Leuven

Oililie Roosdaal

Govok Gooik

Moorhoek Londerzeel

Recrea B Zuun

Lizards Lubbeek

Smash & Go Lembeek

Spora Leuven

Buffalo’s Tildonk

Dexia Kraainem

HP Belgium

2004-05

140

117

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2A

H2B

H3

Oost Br. A

Oost Br. B

Int.Bedr.A

Int.Bedr.B

Split 99 Londerzeel

Wolvertem VC

Volley Lennik Dames

Winkracht 13 Londerzeel

All Timers Lennik

Levet Scone Lot

Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos

Bigs Schepdaal

Spora Leuven

Sicaat Holsbeek

Lokale Politie

3M Belgium

2005-06

138

117

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2A

H2B

H3

Oost Br. A

Oost Br. B

Int.Bedr.A

Split 99 Londerzeel

Myka’s Berg

Oililie Roosdaal

Zenneblok Dames Eppegem

All Timers Lennik

Bigs Schepdaal

Blue Note Gooik

Mollem VK

Calypso Korbeek-Lo

Lizards 2 Lubeek

Dexia

2006-07

135

119

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2 A

H2 B

H3

Oost Brab

Int.Bedr.A

Myka’s Leuven

Zenneblok Dames Eppegem

Govok Gooik

Olympia Haacht Dames

All Timers Lennik

Hoger Op Bellingen

Zenneblok Eppegem II

Groenenberg Heren Lennik

Suiker VOC Heverlee

Codisoft Asse

2007-08

132

114

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2A

H2B

H3

Oost Brab

Int.Bedr.A

Split 99 Londerzeel

KU Leuven Dames

De Kombekkers Schepdaal

Spora Dames Leuven

Set Up Ternat

Recrea-C Zuun

Makasi heren Vilvoorde

Daatmet Liedekerke

Suiker VOC Heverlee

Sabena Zaventem

2008-09

125

113

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2A

H2B

H3

Oost Brab A

Oost Brab B

Int.Bedrijven

Myka’s Leuven

Inonzentijd Diegem

Volle Gas Machelen

Lady’s Mollem

All Timers Lennik

Levet Scone Lot

Suiker VOC Tienen

Smash & Go lembeek

Olympia Haacht

Aarschot BVS

Dexia Kraainem

2009-10

130

117

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2 A

H2 B

H3

Oost Brab A

Oost Brab B

Int.Bedrijven

Myka’s Leuven

Eurogirls Brussel

Volleykriebels Schepdaal

Zavath Zaventem

All Timers Lennik

Recrea C Zuun

Spora 1 Leuven

VBT Machelen H 4

Spora 2 Leuven

Havok Aarschot

Dexia Kraainem

2010-2011

126

116

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2 A

H2 B

H3

Oost

Int.Bedrijven

Myka's Leuven

Volle Gas Machelen

Volleykriebels Schepdaal

HZ 93 Hofstade

All Timers Lennik

Groenenberg Heren

VBT Machelen H3

Attilla 1 Dilbeek

Vliervoc Leuven

Procter & Gamble

2011-2012

120

110

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2 A

H2 B

H3

Oost

Int.Bedrijven

Myka's Leuven

HZ 93 Hofstade

Dawiezen Schepdaal

Set Up Amoras

All Timers Lennik

Mollem VK H 1

Akuut VC Herent

Houvol Wizards Vilvoorde

Lizards 2 Lubbeek

Procter & Gamble

2012-2013

118

112

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2 A

H2 B

H3

Oost

Int.Bedrijven

Dawiezen Schepdaal

Akuut VC Herent

Loatj-a-Goen Halle

Smash Attack Lot

All Timers Lennik

Levet Scone Lot

VK Stokkel

Set Up III Ternat

Calypso Korbeek-Lo

Procter & Gamble

2013-2014

124

113

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2 A

H2 B

H3

Oost

Int.Bedrijven

Dawiezen Schepdaal

Eurogirls 2 St.L.Woluwe

Set 'M Up Ternat

Volley Diegem Sport

VBT H3 Machelen

Recrea-C zuun

De Mitters Wespelaar

De Kroon Strijtem

Lizards 2 Lubbeek

Belfius

2014-2015

124

113

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2 A

H2 B

H3

Oost

Int.Bedrijven

Zenneblok 1 Eppgem

JVL Plan B Londerzeel

Rekredam Dworp

VBT D5 Machelen

VBT H3 Machelen

Levet Scone Lot

Spora Leuven

Ascavoc Asse

Calypso Korbeek-Lo

Belfius

2015-2016

124

113

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2 A

H2 B

H3

Oost

Int.Bedrijven

Dawiezèn Schepdaal

VBT D5 Machelen

Attil-Ladies dilbeek

Sunbeam Hofstade

Moorhoek Londerzeel

Groenenberg Lennik

Suikervoc Tienen

Smash & Go Lembeek

Volleyskiteam Betekom

Belfius

2016-2017

122

111

D1

D2A

D2B

D3

H1

H2 A

H2 B

H3

Oost

Int.Bedrijven

Dawiezèn Schepdaal

Volley Diegem Sport

Rekredam Dworp

De Pritten Affligem

Set Up H1 Ternat

Recrea-C Zuun

Akuut Heren Herent

Inonzentijd Diegem

De Solvelders Tielt-Winge