Clubnaam Speelt in zaal Zaaladres Post Gemeente Zaal-tel dag uur
A.D.K. LEMBEEK KTA (Kon. Techn. Ateneum) Kluisstraat 1 1500 HALLE ? din 20.15
ADECCO FRIENDS Sporthal Braillard Wandelingstraat 54 1601 RUISBROEK (BT.) don 21.15
AKUUT D HERENT VC SPORTHAL "IVO VAN DAMME" Overstraat 21 3020 HERENT 016/85.32.65 zon 10.00
AKUUT H HERENT VC Sporthal "Ivo Van Damme" Overstraat 21 3020 HERENT 016/85.32.65 zon 10.00
ASCAVOC ASSE SPORTCOMPLEX WAALBORRE Potaarde 1730 ASSE 02/451.20.34 don 21.15
ATTILLA 1 DILBEEK Sporthal Don Bosco Bosstraat 62 1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN don 21.15
ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK Sporthal Don Bosco Bosstraat 62 1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN don 21.15
ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK Sporthal Don Bosco Bosstraat 62 1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN don 19.15
BELFIUS Gemeentelijke Sporthal Steenokkerzeelstr. 60 1930 ZAVENTEM 02/720.65.79 vry 21.15
BIERBEEK KWB SPORTCENTRUM "DE BORRE" Speelpleinstraat 8 3360 BIERBEEK zat 20.15
BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE SPORTHAL WAUTERBOS doornlarenhoofdstraat 1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE 02/380.07.75 zon 15.15
BUFFALO'S TILDONK Sportcomplex "den Dijk" Dijkstraat 1 3150 WESPELAAR 016/57.02.28 maa 21.15
CALYPSO KORBEEK-LO SPORTHAL KORBEEK-LO Pellenbergstraat 3360 KORBEEK-LO 016/25.00.87 zon 10.15
DAATMET H LIEDEKERKE Sporthal Heuvelkouter Sportlaan 3 1770 LIEDEKERKE 053/64.55.95 zon 10.30
DAATMET LIEDEKERKE D SPORTHAL HEUVELKOUTER Sportlaan 3 1770 LIEDEKERKE din 21.15
DAMES LONDERZEEL SPORTHAL BLAUVENNE Sint-Jozefstraat 41 1840 LONDERZEEL don 20.30
DANCIENS HOMBEEK SPORTZ. ST.MAARTENSSCHOOL Hombekerkouter 18 2811 HOMBEEK 015/41.16.18 zon 15.00
DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL Caerenbergveld Kerkhofstraat 1703 SCHEPDAAL 02/569.69.95 vry 20.30
DE KROON VC STRIJTEM MPI ST.FRANCISCUS Lostraat 175 1760 ROOSDAAL 053/66.68.15 zat 18.30
DE MITTERS H WESPELAAR Gem. Sporthal Sportveldweg 6 3190 BOORTMEERBEEK vry 21.15
DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC Bellekouter bellestraat 99 1790 AFFLIGEM 053/660.040 woe 20.15
DE SOLVELDERS 1 T-W SPORTCOMPLEX 'T SOLVELD Ralisweg 17 3390 TIELT (BT.) 016/63.25.16 din 21.00
DE SOLVELDERS 2 T-W SPORTCOMPLEX 'T SOLVELD Ralisweg 17 3390 TIELT (BT.) 016/63.25.16 din 21.00
DE VOLLESKES LOT Sportzaal Vogelzang Dworpsestraat 146 1651 LOT din 21.00
DEN TOREN LONDERZEEL Gemeentelijk sportcomplex Lijsterstraat 1 1840 LONDERZEEL 052/300.300 vry 21.15
DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS. Sportzaal Dworp Kerkstraat 13 1653 DWORP don 20.30
EGEVOC LEUVEN Sportzaal "DE MEANDER" Vakenstraat 18 3110 ROTSELAAR 016/444.517 maa 20.15
ETERNIT H KAP. O/D BOS SPORTHAL ETERNIT Westvaartdijk 1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS 015/71.19.33 zon 19.00
EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE European School Av. Oscar Jespers 75 1200 ST-LAMBR.-WOLUWE woe 20.30
EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE EUROPEAN SCHOOL BRUSSELS Av. Oscar Jespers 75 1200 ST-LAMBR.-WOLUWE woe 20.30
GAVO BRUSSELS Richard Beauthier Vandervekenstraat 114 1083 GANSHOREN 02/465.75.71 don 20.15
GAVO-MISTOUCH BRUSSELS Sp. Hal Richard Bauthier Vandervekenstraat 114 1083 GANSHOREN 02/468.16.23 woe 20.00
GOVOK GOOIK Sporthal Koornmolen Processiestraat 15 1755 GOOIK 054/328.979 don 20.30
GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN SPORTHAL"PRINSENBOS" P Wouterstraat 1850 GRIMBERGEN 02/270.95.87 woe 21.00
GRIVOK H GRIMBERGEN SPORTHAL PRINSENBOS Pastoor Woutersstraat 1850 GRIMBERGEN zat 17.00
GROENENBERG D LENNIK SPORTHAL JO BAETENS Algoetstraat 77 1750 LENNIK 02/532.55.32 woe 21.15
GROENENBERG H LENNIK SPORTHAL JO BAETENS Algoetstraat 77 1750 LENNIK 02/532.55.32 zon 15.30
GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC SPORTHAL"TEN GAERDE" J.Mertensstraat 27A 1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN 02/463.30.49 woe 20.15
HAVOK AARSCHOT Sporthal "De Lichten" Kloosterveldstraat 7 2221 BOOISCHOT din 21.00
HERVOC HERENT WAROTZAAL warotstraat 3 3020 WINKSELE zon 14.30
INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM Gemeenteschool Diegem Watermolenstraat 1831 DIEGEM vry 20.00
INONZENTIJD H DIEGEM Gemeenteschool Diegem Watermolenstraat 1831 DIEGEM 02/720.11.88 maa 20.00
IRIS LONDERZEEL GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTHAL Lijsterstraat 1 1840 LONDERZEEL 052/300.300 vry 21.15
JONG VBT MACHELEN SPORTHAL BOSVELD Heirbaan 10 1830 MACHELEN (BT) din 20.30
JONG VOLLEY OPWIJK VKO karenveldstraat 23 1745 OPWIJK vry 21.15
JUST4FUN VELTEM Sporthal Kampenhout Zeypestraat 22 1910 KAMPENHOUT vry 20.15
JVL PLAN B LONDERZEEL SPORTHAL BLAUVENNE St.-jozefstraat 39 1840 LONDERZEEL vry 21.00
KATASTROFA MEISE Sportzaal W. Vandenberghe Brusselsestwg. 71 A 1860 MEISE woe 20.15
KATASTROOF H MEISE Sportzaal W. Vandenberghe Brusselsestwg. 71A 1860 MEISE woe 20.15
KREG 1 ROTSELAAR SPORTOASE "DE MEANDER" Vakenstraat 18 3110 ROTSELAAR 016/892.990 vry 20.30
KREG L D ROTSELAAR Sportoase De Meander Vakenstraat 18 3110 ROTSELAAR 016/89.29.90 vry 20.30
KREG ROTSELAAR DE MEANDER Vakenstraat 18 3110 ROTSELAAR 016/44.45.17 woe 20.45
KU LEUVEN DAMES KBC BALSPORTZAAL Tervuursevest 113 3001 HEVERLEE don 20.30
LADIES BELLINGEN HALLE Don Bosco Instituut Lenniksestwg. 2 1500 HALLE VRY 20.30
LADY'S MOLLEM VK Sportcentrum Dendermondestraat 25 1785 MERCHTEM din 20.15
LAS CHICAS JETTE Erasmus Hogeschool Br. Laarbeeklaan 121 1090 JETTE 02/479.18.90 woe 20.15
LENNIK VC DAMES A Sporthal Jo Baetens A. Algoetstraat 77 1750 LENNIK 02/532.55.32 din 21.15
LENNIK VC DAMES B SPORTHAL JO BAETENS Algoetstraat 77 1750 LENNIK 02/532.55.32 din 21.15
LEVET SCONE D LOT VOGELENZANG Dworpsestraat 1651 LOT woe 20.45
LEVET SCONE H LOT Vogelenzang Dworpsestraat 146 1651 LOT 02/356.87.72 vry 20.45
LIZARDS 1 LUBBEEK Sporthal Lubbeek Gellenberg 14 3210 LUBBEEK don 20.15
LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK Sporthal Lubbeek Gellenberg 14 3210 LUBBEEK 016/63.29.71 din 21.15
LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE Sporthal De Hernekouter Hernekouter 1 1540 HERNE 02/395.97.15 woe 21.00
LOVOC KESSEL-LO SPORTHAL KESSEL-LO Stadionlaan 4 3010 KESSEL-LO 016/25.34.80 din 21.15
MAKASI VILVOORDE Sporthal Hazeweide tulpenstraat 4 1800 VILVOORDE 02/252.04.70 din 20.45
MERSARIO MOLLEM SPORTHAL ASSE Potaarde 15 1730 ASSE 02/452.81.06 din 20.45
MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS Richard Beauthier Vandervekenstraat 114 1083 GANSHOREN 02/465.56.00 don 20.00
MOLENSTEDE VC Gem. Basisschool Vleugtstraat 37 3290 SCHAFFEN din 21.00
MOLLEM VK H I Sporthal Waalborre Potaarde 14 1730 ASSE vry 21.15
MOLLEM VK H II Sporthal Waarborre Potaarde 14 1730 ASSE vry 21.15
MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL Sporthal Blauvenne St. Jozefstraat 41 1840 LONDERZEEL din 21.00
MYKA'S LEUVEN Sporthal Heverlee hertogstraat 180 3001 HEVERLEE 016/40.29.43 don 21.15
N.O.H VOLLEY Omnisportzaal Lombardzijdestr. 120 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK woe 20.45
NAT. BANK BRUSSEL Zaal "B. Sports" Basilieklaan 14 1082 ST.-AGATHA BERCHEM 02/468.35.40 don 20.15
RECREA-B VC ZUUN WILDERSPORTCOMPLEX Sportlaan 11 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW 02/334.21.60 vry 21.15
RECREA-C VC ZUUN Wildersportcomplex Sportlaan 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW 02/378.01.00 woe 21.15
REKREDAM DWORP Sportzaal H. Meerts Kerkstraat 13 1653 DWORP vry 20.30
SET 'M-UP D TERNAT Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Pieter Van Cauwelaertstr. 40 1740 TERNAT woe 20.45
SET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT Rijksschool Ternat Bodegemstraat 20 1740 TERNAT zon 10.15
SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Pieter Van Cauwelaertstr. 40 1740 TERNAT 02/582.05.01 din 20.15
SET-UP H I TERNAT Rijksschool Ternat Bodegemstraat 20 1740 TERNAT don 21.00
SET-UP H III TERNAT GEM. SPORTCOMPLEX Pieter V. Cauwelaertstr. 40 1740 TERNAT 02/582.05.01 din 20.15
SET-UP LADIES TERNAT Rijksmiddenschool Bodegemstraat 20 1740 TERNAT vry 20.30
SLOEBERS BERG De Toverberg Gem. Basissc Gemeentewegel 2 1910 BERG (BT.) 016/65.99.77 don 21.00
SLOEFKE WOLVERTEM Sportschuur TEN DRIES Populierenlaan 20 1861 WOLVERTEM 02/269.79.79 zat 17.15
SMASH & GO LEMBEEK SPORTZAAL PAUL BRICOUT Mimosastraat 1502 LEMBEEK din 20.45
SMASH ATTACK HALLE SBS Buizingen J. Liekensstraat z/n 1501 BUIZINGEN vry 20.00
SMASH DUISBURG PACHTHOF STROYKENS Merenstraat 19 3080 DUISBURG 02/767.49.80 din 21.15
SOLLENBEEMD + HALLE Gem.Basisschool Buizingen Groenstraat 29/31 1501 BUIZINGEN woe 20.15
SPARTANA PERK Sporthal Hertblok Orchideeenlaan 19 1820 STEENOKKERZEEL 02/751.97.70 vry 20.15
SPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL SPORTHAL"DE BLAUVENNE" St.Jozefstraat 41 1840 LONDERZEEL 052/309.816 don 20.30
SPORA LEUVEN DAMES DE RIJSCHOOL Rijschoolstraat 21 3000 LEUVEN 016/23.10.81 vry 20.15
SPORA LEUVEN H I De Rijschool Rijschoolstraat 21 3000 LEUVEN 016/23.10.81 vry 20.30
SPORTAF MERCHTEM Sportcentrum Dendermondestraat 25 1785 MERCHTEM 052/37.16.44 vry 20.15
STOKKEL VK Gemeenteschool STOKKEL H. Vandermaelenstraat 1150 SINT-PIETERS-WOLUWE zon 10.00
SUIKER VOC TIENEN Sportschuur Houtemveld Hal 2 3300 TIENEN don 20.45
SUNBEAM D HOFSTADE Sportcentrum DE HEIDE Zandstraat 3 1981 HOFSTADE (BT.) 015/61.13.01 din 20.15
SUNBEAM III HOFSTADE GEM. SP.HAL ZEMST-CENTRUM schoolstraat 13 1980 ZEMST 015/69.50.01 woe 20.45
SVK OUD-HEVERLEE H ONTM.CENTR.ST.JOR.WEERT Beekstraat 13 3051 SINT-JORIS-WEERT 016/47.71.53 vry 20.30
VBT MACHELEN D 5 SPORTHAL BOSVELD Heirbaan 10 B 1830 MACHELEN (BT) 02/254.12.31 din 20.30
VBT MACHELEN H 3 SPORTHAL BOSVELD heirbaan 1830 MACHELEN (BT) 02/253.67.99 don 21.00
VCE JONG GEWELD K O/D B SPORTHAL ETERNIT Pastoriestraat 88 1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS 015/71.19.33 zon 17.00
VILVO VILVOORDE EUROVOLLEYCENTER Beneluxlaan 22 1800 VILVOORDE 02/257.16.16 din 21.15
VINTAGE LEUVEN Sporthal Heverlee Hertogstraat 180 3001 HEVERLEE 016/40.29.43 don 21.15
VIP ERPS-KWERPS Sporthal Erps-Kwerps oudebaan 14 3071 ERPS-KWERPS 0476/92.71.14 zon 10.15
VLIERVOC LEUVEN De Rijschool Rijschoolstraat 21 3000 LEUVEN 016/23.10.81 vry 20.15
VOLLE GAS MACHELEN Sporthal Bosveld Heirbaan 10 1830 MACHELEN (BT) 02/253.67.99 zon 19.00
VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT Sporthal Robusta C. Peetersstraat 45 1830 MACHELEN (BT) woe 21.15
VOLLEY OPWIJK D GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTHAL Heiveld 65 1745 OPWIJK 052/35.02.30 zat 19.15
VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL Sporthal CAERENBERGVELD Kerkhofstraat 1703 SCHEPDAAL 02/569.69.95 vry 20.00
VOLLEYSKITEAM BETEKOM Sportcentrum "De Tumkens" Pastoor Pitetlaan 30 3130 BETEKOM 016/56.52.33 woe 20.15
VOLLEYVRIENDEN HALLE Basisschool Beukenbos j. Liekensstraat z/n 1501 BUIZINGEN 02/365.94.17 don 20.15
ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM DE WATERLEEST Waterleestweg 12 1980 EPPEGEM 015/61.58.90 zat 15.15
ZENNEBLOK D II EPPEGEM DE WATERLEEST Waterleestweg 12 1980 EPPEGEM 015/61.58.90 zat 15.15
ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM De Waterleest Waterleestweg 12 1980 EPPEGEM 015/61.58.90 zat 15.15
ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM De Waterleest Waterleestweg 12 1980 EPPEGEM 015/61.58.90 don 20.15