DAMES Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/03/2020


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL1714104612440
2MYKA'S LEUVEN1411103714350
3VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM1811013726331
4LEVET SCONE D LOT179113728300
5LENNIK VC DAMES A169113325300
6PLAN B LONDERZEEL168123526280
7GOVOK GOOIK168023226260
8ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK157123028250
9EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE184212441170
10EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE173302540150
11ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM183222346150
12VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL1800175410