DAMES Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 25/02/2020


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL1714104612440
2MYKA'S LEUVEN1411103714350
3VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM1811013726331
4LENNIK VC DAMES A148112922270
5PLAN B LONDERZEEL137112920240
6LEVET SCONE D LOT157113126240
7GOVOK GOOIK157022926230
8ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK136122624220
9EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE184212441170
10EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE153202235130
11ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM152221939120
12VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL1700175110