DAMES Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 16/05/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1SPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL2422117112690
2AKUUT D HERENT VC2419316817640
3DANCIENS HOMBEEK2414135331470
4KU LEUVEN DAMES2411335041420
5SUNBEAM HOFSTADE2313104432410
6HERVOC HERENT2410224443360
7MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS249254645360
8INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM246644548340
9KREG LD ROTSELAAR205433442251
10DAMES LONDERZEEL237223747252
11SPORA LEUVEN DAMES224112154123
12GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN242121766100
13LAS CHICAS JETTE2220096142
14A00000000