DAMES Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 02/04/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM1715014710460
2HERVOC HERENT1710404221380
3AKUUT D HERENT VC1711114020360
4KREG LD ROTSELAAR178234029310
5SPORA LEUVEN DAMES166112731210
6DANCIENS HOMBEEK176102533200
7SUNBEAM HOFSTADE174222640180
8VOLLE GAS MACHELEN165022136170
9INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM123021529110
10MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS16021124650