DAMES Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 19/02/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM151301418400
2HERVOC HERENT127303015270
3KREG LD ROTSELAAR147223422270
4AKUUT D HERENT VC138102915260
5SUNBEAM HOFSTADE134222228180
6SPORA LEUVEN DAMES135012126160
7VOLLE GAS MACHELEN134011630130
8INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM103021523110
9DANCIENS HOMBEEK12300122790
10MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS13021113750