DAMES Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 04/12/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1KREG LD ROTSELAAR73111612120
2AKUUT D HERENT VC5400134120
3SPORA LEUVEN DAMES6400128120
4HERVOC HERENT4310123110
5VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM43009490
6SUNBEAM HOFSTADE711181760
7MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS602191650
8INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM410281050
9DANCIENS HOMBEEK21004330
10VOLLE GAS MACHELEN500011500
11A00000000
12B00000000