DAMES Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 03/05/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM1816015011490
2HERVOC HERENT1810414424390
3AKUUT D HERENT VC1811214322380
4KREG LD ROTSELAAR188234032310
5SPORA LEUVEN DAMES188113332270
6DANCIENS HOMBEEK187102833230
7SUNBEAM HOFSTADE185222941210
8VOLLE GAS MACHELEN186022439200
9INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM185022442170
10MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS18021135241