DAMES Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 16/05/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1LEVET SCONE D LOT242400722720
2VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL2417036024540
3SMASH ATTACK HALLE2313335531480
4GAVO BRUSSELS2314125130442
5DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC2411414738411
6LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE238344245340
7LADIES BELLINGEN HALLE218334140330
8DAATMET LIEDEKERKE D229223941330
9RECREA-B VC ZUUN185302737210
10SET 'M-UP D TERNAT223423154190
11GROENENBERG D LENNIK213122155130
12SET-UP LADIES TERNAT211231759100
13BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE242122067100
14A00000000