DAMES Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 03/05/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL2216326119560
2SMASH ATTACK HALLE2215125325490
3REKREDAM DWORP2213305125441
4DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC2212315031421
5GAVO BRUSSELS2211234633391
6SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT2210304137360
7GROENENBERG D LENNIK2210224439360
8SET 'M-UP D TERNAT226233547250
9RECREA-B VC ZUUN227122849250
10LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE226043251220
11DAATMET LIEDEKERKE D221422259121
12LADIES BELLINGEN HALLE22103166460