DAMES Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 19/02/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL1510224016360
2REKREDAM DWORP1510203814331
3DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC137213120260
4GAVO BRUSSELS127202814250
5SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT126202518220
6GROENENBERG D LENNIK137012522220
7RECREA-B VC ZUUN146022228200
8SMASH ATTACK HALLE106012116190
9LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE154022136140
10SET 'M-UP D TERNAT142211935110
11DAATMET LIEDEKERKE D11022123151
12LADIES BELLINGEN HALLE14002104220