DAMES Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 04/12/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1REKREDAM DWORP7600194180
2DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC74101610140
3VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL5401144130
4SET 'M-UP D TERNAT6211131290
5SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT53009690
6SMASH ATTACK HALLE53009990
7GAVO BRUSSELS52109980
8GROENENBERG D LENNIK42007760
9LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE820091960
10RECREA-B VC ZUUN510151340
11DAATMET LIEDEKERKE D20103520
12LADIES BELLINGEN HALLE700162110