DAMES Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 02/04/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL1914225217480
2SMASH ATTACK HALLE1812114221390
3REKREDAM DWORP2011304525381
4GAVO BRUSSELS179213624320
5DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC179213826311
6SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT188303431300
7GROENENBERG D LENNIK189023532290
8RECREA-B VC ZUUN207122843250
9LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE205042948190
10SET 'M-UP D TERNAT163212238140
11DAATMET LIEDEKERKE D12022133451
12LADIES BELLINGEN HALLE17102144950