DAMES Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 16/05/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLE GAS MACHELEN2115215424500
2SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT2213405528470
3SLOEFKE WOLVERTEM2113135226440
4SLOEBERS BERG2211314836400
5R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK2210164740380
6ZENNEBLOK D II EPPEGEM229344539370
7KATASTROFA MEISE218524539360
8LADY'S MOLLEM VK228234044292
9VOLLEY OPWIJK D217333843291
10SPORTAF MERCHTEM223202156130
11LENNIK VC DAMES B222232760130
12DE VOLLESKES LOT223022259110