DAMES Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 03/05/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK2017306011570
2SLOEFKE WOLVERTEM2013235121460
3LAS CHICAS JETTE2013214823440
4KATASTROFA MEISE2012124526400
5SLOEBERS BERG208424234340
6BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE209203634310
7LADY'S MOLLEM VK205323043230
8SPORTAF MERCHTEM205143246210
9VOLLEY OPWIJK D204132647170
10LENNIK VC DAMES B204132449170
11KREG LD2 ROTSELAAR2000006000