DAMES Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 19/02/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK1512304510420
2SLOEFKE WOLVERTEM169233921340
3LAS CHICAS JETTE1410113614330
4KATASTROFA MEISE128113012270
5SLOEBERS BERG166323329260
6LENNIK VC DAMES B143131934140
7SPORTAF MERCHTEM134011929130
8LADY'S MOLLEM VK133111629120
9BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE113101424110
10VOLLEY OPWIJK D112121626100
11KREG LD2 ROTSELAAR1300003900