DAMES Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 04/12/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK7520216190
2SLOEFKE WOLVERTEM85021910170
3LAS CHICAS JETTE7410169140
4KATASTROFA MEISE6311148120
5SLOEBERS BERG83111516120
6VOLLEY OPWIJK D6211131190
7LENNIK VC DAMES B5112101270
8LADY'S MOLLEM VK620191270
9SPORTAF MERCHTEM720091760
10BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE501041420
11A00000000
12KREG LD2 ROTSELAAR500001500