DAMES Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 02/04/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK2017306011570
2SLOEFKE WOLVERTEM1912234821430
3LAS CHICAS JETTE1812114221390
4SLOEBERS BERG208424234340
5KATASTROFA MEISE1610123819340
6SPORTAF MERCHTEM195133043200
7BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE165202433190
8LADY'S MOLLEM VK174222437180
9LENNIK VC DAMES B174132240170
10VOLLEY OPWIJK D142121835100
11KREG LD2 ROTSELAAR1800005400