HEREN Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 16/05/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1FENIKS HAACHT VC2115215324500
2SET-UP H I TERNAT1815115114480
3JONG GEWELD VCE K O/D BOS 2014135320470
4VINTAGE LEUVEN2210254838390
5MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL2112104530380
6DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS.2112104432380
7AKUUT H HERENT VC226524146300
8SUIKER VOC TIENEN205503742250
9VBT MACHELEN H 3195042845190
10SPORA LEUVEN H I214122251160
11RECREA-C VC ZUUN214122153151
12ETERNIT H KAP. O/D BOS22111156351