HEREN Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 04/12/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 18700225210
2SET-UP H I TERNAT6501174160
3VBT MACHELEN H 383201614130
4FENIKS HAACHT VC62201312100
5ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM73011213100
6AKUUT H HERENT VC7211121590
7SUIKER VOC TIENEN7112111870
8JONG GEWELD VCE K O/D BOS 32006460
9DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS.620071260
10VINTAGE LEUVEN41107950
11MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL800272411
12A00000000