HEREN Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 03/05/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1SET-UP H I TERNAT2016025219500
2VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 12015205320490
3JONG GEWELD VCE K O/D BOS 2014215121470
4FENIKS HAACHT VC209314236340
5ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM208123537280
6VBT MACHELEN H 3205423443250
7DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS.206133043230
8MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL206123043211
9VINTAGE LEUVEN204302848180
10SUIKER VOC TIENEN202353053170
11AKUUT H HERENT VC203242850170