HEREN Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 02/04/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 12015205320490
2JONG GEWELD VCE K O/D BOS 1913214820440
3SET-UP H I TERNAT1713024316410
4FENIKS HAACHT VC2010214235350
5VBT MACHELEN H 3195423340250
6ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM176122833220
7DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS.186112637210
8MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL195122743181
9SUIKER VOC TIENEN182342847160
10AKUUT H HERENT VC173142342150
11VINTAGE LEUVEN163202139130