HEREN Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 19/02/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 11311103710350
2FENIKS HAACHT VC126202720220
3ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM136112521210
4SET-UP H I TERNAT8602227200
5JONG GEWELD VCE K O/D BOS 95112113180
6DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS.135101924170
7VBT MACHELEN H 3124201924160
8AKUUT H HERENT VC113121824130
9SUIKER VOC TIENEN152142140120
10VINTAGE LEUVEN113101525110
11MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL13212173391