HEREN Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 16/05/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM191810575560
2GROENENBERG H LENNIK2014114922450
3DE KROON VC STRIJTEM2011113932360
4SET-UP H III TERNAT198334036330
5KATASTROOF H MEISE208133840290
6LEVET SCONE H LOT196223542240
7GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC204423645220
8SMASH & GO LEMBEEK203443248210
9ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK203513247200
10MOLLEM VK H I203353150200
11JONG VOLLEY OPWIJK194142547180
12A00000000