HEREN Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 04/12/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1SET-UP H III TERNAT6600182180
2KATASTROOF H MEISE7410169140
3ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK5310128110
4GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC72131516110
5DE KROON VC STRIJTEM5301116100
6GROENENBERG H LENNIK521112890
7LEVET SCONE H LOT5120111070
8SMASH & GO LEMBEEK400121210
9VOLLEYVRIENDEN HALLE500021500
10IRIS LONDERZEEL500021500
11A00000000
12B00000000