HEREN Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 03/05/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1SET-UP H III TERNAT1816025213500
2GROENENBERG H LENNIK1811324823410
3GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC1810334525390
4KATASTROOF H MEISE1812104119380
5LEVET SCONE H LOT187323932290
6DE KROON VC STRIJTEM187112934240
7ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK185302641210
8SMASH & GO LEMBEEK183222444150
9IRIS LONDERZEEL183021847110
10VOLLEYVRIENDEN HALLE18002105420