HEREN Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 16/05/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 12117216014560
2DE SOLVELDERS 1 TIELT-W.2114315520481
3LIZARDS 1 LUBBEEK2113124826421
4VIP ERPS KWERPS2212134734410
5STOKKEL VK2110234334370
6VILVO VILVOORDE229234141340
7VOLLEYSKITEAM BETEKOM219223938330
8GRIVOK H GRIMBERGEN2010114132321
9EGEVOC LEUVEN226133348230
10VLIERVOC LEUVEN223502755190
11INONZENTIJD H DIEGEM212231957130
12ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM22011116530