HEREN Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 03/05/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1DE SOLVELDERS 1 TIELT-W.2015325817530
2STOKKEL VK2013405222470
3LIZARDS 1 LUBBEEK2014045223460
4GRIVOK H GRIMBERGEN208334234330
5SPORA LEUVEN H I207434139320
6VIP ERPS KWERPS205513542260
7VOLLEYSKITEAM BETEKOM206243644260
8VLIERVOC LEUVEN206153346250
9VILVO VILVOORDE204212648161
10EGEVOC LEUVEN203122151130
11DE SOLVELDERS 2 TIELT-W.202222454120