HEREN Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 02/04/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1DE SOLVELDERS 1 TIELT-W.1813325216470
2STOKKEL VK1812404819440
3LIZARDS 1 LUBBEEK1610044021340
4SPORA LEUVEN H I187434033320
5GRIVOK H GRIMBERGEN177333828300
6VIP ERPS KWERPS205513542260
7VLIERVOC LEUVEN206153346250
8VOLLEYSKITEAM BETEKOM174243039200
9VILVO VILVOORDE184212442161
10EGEVOC LEUVEN193122148130
11DE SOLVELDERS 2 TIELT-W.17122204790