HEREN Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 16/05/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1IRIS LONDERZEEL1816115311510
2VOLLEYVRIENDEN HALLE1813034618420
3MERSARIO MOLLEM1711204219370
4ATTILLA 1 DILBEEK1811124125370
5SOLLENBEEMD + HALLE187503830310
6ASCAVOC ASSE187123034250
7MOLLEM VK H II175132537200
8SET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT184112142150
9ADK LEMBEEK18121165080
10VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 21800185410
11B00000000
12A00000000