HEREN Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 02/04/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1MOLLEM VK H I151410453440
2ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM1711103720350
3INONZENTIJD H DIEGEM179133623320
4MERSARIO MOLLEM147303119270
5SOLLENBEEMD + HALLE146122628220
6ASCAVOC ASSE156112730210
7ATTILLA 1 DILBEEK174242940200
8MOLLEM VK H II135001527150
9ADK LEMBEEK15210153880
10SET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT1510194231