HEREN Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 03/05/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1MOLLEM VK H I181710543530
2ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM1812104020380
3INONZENTIJD H DIEGEM1810133923350
4MERSARIO MOLLEM188313728301
5ASCAVOC ASSE189113632300
6SOLLENBEEMD + HALLE186243339260
7MOLLEM VK H II186112338210
8ATTILLA 1 DILBEEK184242943200
9ADK LEMBEEK182302145120
10SET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT18101105131