HEREN Regio-Oost

Uitslagen afgesloten op 19/02/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1MOLENSTEDE VC1715004612450
2FENIKS HAACHT II VC1612114216390
3LOVOC KESSEL-LO159113618300
4GELIVOC AARSCHOT138112916270
5BUFFALO'S TILDONK167002528210
6CALYPSO KORBEEK-LO135202226190
7SVK OUD-HEVERLEE H144212130170
8LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK114132220161
9BIERBEEK KWB153101835110
10KREG ROTSELAAR133021732110
11VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 21500004500