HEREN Regio-Oost

Uitslagen afgesloten op 03/05/2019


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1MOLENSTEDE VC2018005514540
2FENIKS HAACHT II VC2016115417510
3GELIVOC AARSCHOT2013114523411
4LOVOC KESSEL-LO2010224429360
5LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK2010134132341
6CALYPSO KORBEEK-LO207303140270
7SVK OUD-HEVERLEE H207213039260
8BUFFALO'S TILDONK207013040220
9KREG ROTSELAAR206022844200
10BIERBEEK KWB205102444170
11VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 220000060-11