HEREN Regio-Oost

Uitslagen afgesloten op 04/12/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1FENIKS HAACHT II VC8700217210
2LOVOC KESSEL-LO8501199160
3GELIVOC AARSCHOT5400123120
4MOLENSTEDE VC5400135120
5BUFFALO'S TILDONK84001413120
6BIERBEEK KWB730091290
7CALYPSO KORBEEK-LO42007760
8SVK OUD-HEVERLEE H620071360
9LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK31106541
10KREG ROTSELAAR400021200
11A00000000
12VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2800002400