DAMES Provinciaal 1

Deze reeks downloaden

Week 1

001woe19/09/1821:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK3-025-1925-1925-11
002woe19/09/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL1-312-2525-2315-2511-25
003vry21/09/1820:30PLAN B LONDERZEELLEVET SCONE D LOT3-125-1819-2525-1825-23
004din12/03/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES AGOVOK GOOIK
005don20/09/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENSPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL3-025-2225-0725-13
006woe19/09/1821:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM0-312-2510-2523-25

Week 2

007vry15/03/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
008don27/09/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE3-225-2317-2520-2525-1718-16
009don27/09/1820:30GOVOK GOOIKPLAN B LONDERZEEL0-323-2517-2508-25
010woe26/09/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTLENNIK VC DAMES A0-320-2516-2518-25
011zat29/09/1815:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMMYKA'S LEUVEN0-322-2525-2723-25
012don27/09/1820:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT3-025-1625-2025-18

Week 3

013woe03/10/1821:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWELEVET SCONE D LOT3-025-1325-1125-23
014woe03/10/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEGOVOK GOOIK3-025-1925-1725-18
015vry28/12/1820:30PLAN B LONDERZEELSPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL
016din02/10/1821:30LENNIK VC DAMES AZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM0-322-2517-2519-25
017don04/10/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK3-025-1925-2325-23
018woe03/10/1821:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL0-311-2506-2514-25

Week 4

019don11/10/1820:30GOVOK GOOIKEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE0-313-2512-2519-25
020woe10/10/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE3-123-2526-2425-1225-21
021zat13/10/1815:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMPLAN B LONDERZEEL
022don11/10/1820:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELLENNIK VC DAMES A1-325-2220-2521-2514-25
023vry12/10/1820:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALMYKA'S LEUVEN3-124-2625-1625-0725-19
024don11/10/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT3-025-1426-2425-06

Week 5

025woe17/10/1821:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWESPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL2-325-1418-2525-2218-2515-17
026woe17/10/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM2-321-2525-1818-2525-2210-15
027vry19/10/1820:30PLAN B LONDERZEELATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK3-118-2526-2425-2225-15
028din16/10/1821:30LENNIK VC DAMES ADAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL1-309-2525-2120-2519-25
029don18/10/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENLEVET SCONE D LOT3-125-1823-2525-1425-14
030woe17/10/1821:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTGOVOK GOOIK3-025-1225-2325-15

Week 6

031zat27/10/1815:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE0-322-2516-2523-25
032don25/10/1820:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE3-123-2525-1925-2025-21
033vry26/10/1820:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALPLAN B LONDERZEEL3-122-2525-2225-1525-12
034don25/10/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKLENNIK VC DAMES A3-225-2225-2116-2520-2515-10
035don25/10/1820:30GOVOK GOOIKMYKA'S LEUVEN1-318-2525-1712-2513-25
036woe24/10/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT3-025-1725-1725-13

Week 7

037woe14/11/1821:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWELENNIK VC DAMES A0-323-2523-2520-25
038woe14/11/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEMYKA'S LEUVEN0-315-2525-2718-25
039vry08/03/1920:30PLAN B LONDERZEELVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
040don08/11/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKGOVOK GOOIK3-025-1725-2025-21
041vry16/11/1820:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALSPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL3-025-1625-0925-15
042woe14/11/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM2-325-1219-2525-1723-2512-15

Week 8

043don22/11/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE3-025-1625-1525-21
044woe21/11/1821:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE0-312-2518-2521-25
045din20/11/1821:30LENNIK VC DAMES APLAN B LONDERZEEL2-323-2525-2225-2112-2514-16
046don22/11/1820:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK2-323-2525-2325-2320-2506-15
047zat24/11/1815:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
048GOVOK GOOIKLEVET SCONE D LOT

Week 9

049woe28/11/1821:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE2-320-2520-2525-2125-1613-15
050din27/11/1821:30LENNIK VC DAMES AVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT3-025-1325-1825-12
051vry30/11/1820:30PLAN B LONDERZEELMYKA'S LEUVEN0-319-2519-2511-25
052don04/04/1919:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
053GOVOK GOOIKZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
054woe28/11/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTSPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL

Week 10

055woe05/12/1821:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
056vry14/12/1820:30PLAN B LONDERZEELEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
057din04/12/1821:30LENNIK VC DAMES AMYKA'S LEUVEN
058zat08/12/1815:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
059woe05/12/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
060don06/12/1820:30GOVOK GOOIKSPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL

Week 11

061woe12/12/1821:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEPLAN B LONDERZEEL
062woe12/12/1821:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWELENNIK VC DAMES A
063don13/12/1821:25MYKA'S LEUVENVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
064don13/12/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKLEVET SCONE D LOT
065don13/12/1820:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
066vry14/12/1820:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALGOVOK GOOIK

Week 12

067don20/12/1819:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
068vry21/12/1820:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
069woe19/12/1820:45LEVET SCONE D LOTPLAN B LONDERZEEL
070don20/12/1820:30GOVOK GOOIKLENNIK VC DAMES A
071don20/12/1820:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELMYKA'S LEUVEN
072ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT

Week 13

073woe09/01/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
074woe09/01/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
075vry11/01/1920:30PLAN B LONDERZEELGOVOK GOOIK
076din08/01/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES ALEVET SCONE D LOT
077don10/01/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
078woe09/01/1921:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTSPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL

Week 14

079woe16/01/1920:45LEVET SCONE D LOTEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
080don17/01/1920:30GOVOK GOOIKEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
081don17/01/1920:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELPLAN B LONDERZEEL
082zat19/01/1915:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMLENNIK VC DAMES A
083don17/01/1919:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKMYKA'S LEUVEN
084vry18/01/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT

Week 15

085woe23/01/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEGOVOK GOOIK
086woe23/01/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWELEVET SCONE D LOT
087vry25/01/1920:30PLAN B LONDERZEELZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
088din22/01/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES ASPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL
089don24/01/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
090woe23/01/1921:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK

Week 16

091don31/01/1920:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
092zat02/02/1915:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
093don31/01/1919:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKPLAN B LONDERZEEL
094vry01/02/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALLENNIK VC DAMES A
095woe30/01/1920:45LEVET SCONE D LOTMYKA'S LEUVEN
096don31/01/1920:30GOVOK GOOIKVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT

Week 17

097woe06/02/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
098woe06/02/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWESPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL
099vry08/02/1920:30PLAN B LONDERZEELDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
100din05/02/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES AATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
101don07/02/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENGOVOK GOOIK
102woe06/02/1921:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTLEVET SCONE D LOT

Week 18

103din12/02/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES AEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
104don14/02/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
105woe13/02/1921:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTPLAN B LONDERZEEL
106don14/02/1920:30GOVOK GOOIKATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
107don14/02/1920:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
108zat16/02/1915:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMLEVET SCONE D LOT

Week 19

109woe20/02/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEMYKA'S LEUVEN
110woe20/02/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
111vry22/02/1920:30PLAN B LONDERZEELLENNIK VC DAMES A
112don21/02/1919:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKSPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL
113vry22/02/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
114woe20/02/1920:45LEVET SCONE D LOTGOVOK GOOIK

Week 20

115woe02/01/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
116woe27/02/1921:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTLENNIK VC DAMES A
117don28/02/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENPLAN B LONDERZEEL
118vry01/03/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
119zat02/03/1915:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMGOVOK GOOIK
120don28/02/1920:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELLEVET SCONE D LOT

Week 21

121woe20/03/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEVOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT
122woe20/03/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEPLAN B LONDERZEEL
123don21/03/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENLENNIK VC DAMES A
124don21/03/1919:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
125vry22/03/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALLEVET SCONE D LOT
126don21/03/1920:30SPLIT 99 LONDERZEELGOVOK GOOIK

Week 22

127vry22/03/1920:30PLAN B LONDERZEELEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
128din26/03/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES AEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
129woe27/03/1921:15VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORTMYKA'S LEUVEN
130woe27/03/1920:45LEVET SCONE D LOTATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
131zat30/03/1915:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMSPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL
132don28/03/1920:30GOVOK GOOIKDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL