DAMES Provinciaal 1

Deze reeks downloaden

Week 1

001woe18/09/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWELENNIK VC DAMES A0-320-2519-2520-25
002woe18/09/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM1-315-2523-2525-2107-25
003don19/09/1919:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKGOVOK GOOIK3-124-2625-2025-2125-22
004woe18/09/1920:45LEVET SCONE D LOTMYKA'S LEUVEN1-323-2525-1722-2524-26
005don19/09/1920:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL0-316-2502-2510-25
006woe18/09/1919:30ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMPLAN B LONDERZEEL1-318-2525-2024-2618-25

Week 2

007vry27/09/1920:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE3-125-2223-2525-1825-20
008din24/09/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES AEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE3-025-0025-0025-00
009don26/09/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK3-225-1917-2525-2018-2515-07
010don26/09/1920:30GOVOK GOOIKLEVET SCONE D LOT3-122-2525-1725-1625-19
011vry08/11/1920:30PLAN B LONDERZEELVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-025-1425-2125-08
012vry13/09/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM3-025-0925-2025-18

Week 3

013woe02/10/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEGOVOK GOOIK3-125-1811-2525-2025-21
014woe02/10/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEMYKA'S LEUVEN0-314-2518-2519-25
015don03/10/1919:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL0-317-2516-2511-25
016woe02/10/1920:45LEVET SCONE D LOTPLAN B LONDERZEEL3-229-2713-2525-2221-2515-13
017don05/03/2020:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALLENNIK VC DAMES A0-327-2913-2521-25
018woe02/10/1919:30ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM0-322-2517-2514-25

Week 4

019don10/10/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE3-125-2322-2525-1425-18
020don10/10/1920:30GOVOK GOOIKEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE3-025-2225-2025-23
021vry11/10/1920:30PLAN B LONDERZEELATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK3-125-2213-2525-2325-22
022vry11/10/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALLEVET SCONE D LOT0-322-2523-2520-25
023vry11/10/1920:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-025-1525-0725-12
024din08/10/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES AZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM3-125-1225-1422-2525-20

Week 5

025woe16/10/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL1-325-2321-2518-2523-25
026woe16/10/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEPLAN B LONDERZEEL1-325-1521-2515-2518-25
027don17/10/1919:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKLENNIK VC DAMES A2-312-2525-0825-2215-2511-15
028woe16/10/1920:45LEVET SCONE D LOTVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM3-025-1425-2025-13
029don17/10/1920:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALGOVOK GOOIK0-315-2513-2521-25
030woe16/10/1920:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMMYKA'S LEUVEN0-311-2514-2516-25

Week 6

031vry28/02/2020:30PLAN B LONDERZEELEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE3-025-1925-1025-20
032vry25/10/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE3-025-1625-1925-16
033vry25/10/1920:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK0-320-2521-2522-25
034din22/10/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES ALEVET SCONE D LOT3-125-2012-2525-2025-23
035don24/10/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-025-1325-2325-10
036don24/10/1920:30GOVOK GOOIKZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM3-025-2325-2027-25

Week 7

037woe13/11/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWELEVET SCONE D LOT1-325-1419-2507-2519-25
038woe18/12/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-025-1625-1226-24
039don30/04/2019:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
040din12/11/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES AMYKA'S LEUVEN3-125-2016-2525-1925-18
041vry15/11/1921:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL0-306-2522-2519-25
042don14/11/1920:30GOVOK GOOIKPLAN B LONDERZEEL0-322-2521-2515-25

Week 8

043don21/11/1920:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE0-320-2514-2521-25
044don07/11/1920:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE2-325-2215-2521-2525-1413-15
045woe20/11/1920:45LEVET SCONE D LOTATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK3-025-2025-1025-16
046vry22/11/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALLENNIK VC DAMES A3-025-2125-1225-12
047vry22/11/1920:30PLAN B LONDERZEELVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM1-325-1617-2514-2522-25
048don05/03/2021:25MYKA'S LEUVENGOVOK GOOIK

Week 9

049woe11/09/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE3-225-2115-2521-2525-2318-16
050woe27/11/1920:45LEVET SCONE D LOTZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM3-025-1825-2127-25
051don28/11/1919:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-125-2225-1224-2625-09
052din26/11/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES AVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM0-319-2516-2512-25
053don28/11/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENPLAN B LONDERZEEL3-125-1527-2925-2325-20
054don28/11/1920:30GOVOK GOOIKDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL1-312-2525-1918-2518-25

Week 10

055don05/12/1920:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE3-125-1918-2525-1725-14
056don05/12/1919:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE3-123-2525-1825-1925-10
057woe04/12/1920:45LEVET SCONE D LOTVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-125-0523-2525-1225-05
058vry06/12/1920:30PLAN B LONDERZEELLENNIK VC DAMES A3-025-0725-1825-20
059don05/12/1920:30GOVOK GOOIKVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM0-315-2524-2614-25
060don05/12/1921:25MYKA'S LEUVENDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL3-123-2525-1725-1825-21

Week 11

061woe11/12/1921:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK1-323-2525-2017-2518-25
062woe11/12/1921:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWELEVET SCONE D LOT1-325-2024-2619-2520-25
063don12/12/1920:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM2-325-2015-2525-2022-2511-15
064din10/12/1921:30LENNIK VC DAMES AGOVOK GOOIK3-122-2525-1525-1825-11
065vry13/12/1920:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALPLAN B LONDERZEEL3-125-1521-2525-2325-21
066vry13/12/1921:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMMYKA'S LEUVEN1-315-2525-1819-2518-25

Week 12

067din14/01/2021:30LENNIK VC DAMES AEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE3-126-2425-1324-2625-17
068vry17/01/2020:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE1-316-2525-2311-2518-25
069don16/01/2020:30GOVOK GOOIKATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK2-325-2016-2525-1713-2513-15
070don16/01/2021:25MYKA'S LEUVENLEVET SCONE D LOT3-025-2325-1725-17
071vry17/01/2020:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-025-1025-1525-17
072vry17/01/2020:30PLAN B LONDERZEELZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM3-225-2220-2525-2016-2515-13

Week 13

073woe22/01/2021:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM3-225-1720-2524-2625-1915-08
074woe22/01/2021:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWELENNIK VC DAMES A3-025-2225-2125-22
075don23/01/2019:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKMYKA'S LEUVEN3-025-1925-2025-19
076woe22/01/2020:45LEVET SCONE D LOTGOVOK GOOIK1-325-2120-2521-2510-25
077don23/01/2020:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALPLAN B LONDERZEEL0-315-2514-2517-25
078woe22/01/2019:30ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL1-318-2525-1019-2522-25

Week 14

079don30/01/2020:30GOVOK GOOIKEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE3-025-1525-1925-15
080don30/01/2021:25MYKA'S LEUVENEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE3-025-1925-1325-14
081vry31/01/2020:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
082vry10/04/2020:30PLAN B LONDERZEELLEVET SCONE D LOT
083din28/01/2021:30LENNIK VC DAMES AVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-025-1025-1925-13
084vry31/01/2020:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM3-025-1225-1425-18

Week 15

085woe05/02/2021:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEMYKA'S LEUVEN
086woe12/02/2021:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEGOVOK GOOIK3-225-1918-2525-2221-2515-10
087don05/03/2019:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKPLAN B LONDERZEEL3-113-2525-2325-2125-11
088woe05/02/2020:45LEVET SCONE D LOTDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL2-321-2524-2625-2025-2215-17
089don06/02/2020:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM1-323-2525-1918-2521-25
090woe05/02/2019:30ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMLENNIK VC DAMES A3-223-2525-1625-1120-2515-08

Week 16

091vry14/02/2020:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE3-025-1426-2425-16
092vry14/02/2020:30PLAN B LONDERZEELEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE0-317-2524-2624-26
093din28/04/2021:30LENNIK VC DAMES AATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
094woe12/02/2019:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMLEVET SCONE D LOT3-125-1720-2525-1625-06
095don13/02/2020:30GOVOK GOOIKVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-028-2625-2325-18
096don13/02/2021:25MYKA'S LEUVENZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM

Week 17

097woe19/02/2021:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEPLAN B LONDERZEEL3-218-2525-1025-2223-2516-14
098woe19/02/2021:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL0-310-2517-2520-25
099don20/02/2019:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM0-310-2521-2520-25
100woe19/02/2020:45LEVET SCONE D LOTLENNIK VC DAMES A3-125-2022-2525-1925-10
101don20/02/2020:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALMYKA'S LEUVEN1-308-2525-2021-2519-25
102woe19/02/2019:30ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMGOVOK GOOIK0-323-2526-2826-28

Week 18

103woe11/03/2020:45LEVET SCONE D LOTEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
104don12/03/2020:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
105woe11/03/2019:30ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK3-121-2525-1725-2225-19
106don12/03/2021:25MYKA'S LEUVENLENNIK VC DAMES A
107vry10/01/2020:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM3-F25-0025-0025-00
108vry13/03/2020:30PLAN B LONDERZEELGOVOK GOOIK

Week 19

109woe18/03/2021:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL
110woe18/03/2021:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
111don19/03/2019:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKLEVET SCONE D LOT
112din17/03/2021:30LENNIK VC DAMES ADAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
113woe18/03/2019:15VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMPLAN B LONDERZEEL
114don19/03/2020:30GOVOK GOOIKMYKA'S LEUVEN

Week 20

115woe08/01/2021:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE0-322-2520-2513-25
116woe04/03/2020:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMLEVET SCONE D LOT1-314-2525-1918-2515-25
117don26/03/2020:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
118woe25/03/2019:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMLENNIK VC DAMES A
119vry27/03/2020:30PLAN B LONDERZEELMYKA'S LEUVEN
120vry27/03/2020:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALGOVOK GOOIK

Week 21

121woe01/04/2021:00EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWEZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM
122woe01/04/2021:00EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWEATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK
123don02/04/2020:30VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAALLEVET SCONE D LOT
124din31/03/2021:30LENNIK VC DAMES APLAN B LONDERZEEL
125vry03/04/2021:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAMGOVOK GOOIK
126vry03/04/2020:30DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAALMYKA'S LEUVEN

Week 22

127don23/04/2019:15ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEKEUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE
128woe22/04/2020:45LEVET SCONE D LOTEUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE
129woe08/01/2020:15ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEMVOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL3-122-2525-0925-1625-19
130don23/04/2020:30GOVOK GOOIKLENNIK VC DAMES A
131vry24/04/2020:30PLAN B LONDERZEELDAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL
132don23/04/2021:25MYKA'S LEUVENVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM