HEREN Provinciaal 3

Deze reeks downloaden

Week 1

001vry21/09/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IADK LEMBEEK
002vry21/09/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IIASCAVOC ASSE3-125-2325-2126-2825-14
003don20/09/1821:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKMERSARIO MOLLEM0-326-2810-2519-25
004zon23/09/1810:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATSOLLENBEEMD + HALLE1-324-2618-2525-2111-25
005don20/09/1820:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMA
006maa17/09/1800:00BINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM

Week 2

007don27/09/1821:15ASCAVOC ASSEMOLLEM VK H I1-311-2525-2110-2515-25
008ADK LEMBEEKMOLLEM VK H II
009don27/09/1820:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLEATTILLA 1 DILBEEK3-225-2725-2018-2525-1715-04
010din25/09/1820:45MERSARIO MOLLEMSET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT3-025-1525-2025-12
011maa24/09/1820:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM3-025-1925-2225-21
012maa24/09/1800:00AB

Week 3

013vry05/10/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IMERSARIO MOLLEM3-025-0925-0425-13
014vry05/10/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IISOLLENBEEMD + HALLE0-318-2523-2519-25
015don04/10/1821:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKA
016din29/01/1920:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM
017don04/10/1820:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMADK LEMBEEK3-025-2225-1725-18
018maa01/10/1800:00BASCAVOC ASSE

Week 4

019don11/10/1820:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLEMOLLEM VK H I2-316-2525-2323-2525-2010-15
020din09/10/1820:45MERSARIO MOLLEMMOLLEM VK H II3-025-1625-2325-22
021maa08/10/1820:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMATTILLA 1 DILBEEK2-325-2019-2525-2019-2509-15
022maa08/10/1800:00ASET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT
023don11/10/1821:15ASCAVOC ASSEZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM3-125-1925-1618-2525-14
024din09/10/1820:15ADK LEMBEEKB

Week 5

025vry19/10/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IA
026vry19/10/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IIINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM3-025-1725-1825-23
027don18/10/1821:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKADK LEMBEEK3-126-2825-1925-1725-19
028zon21/10/1810:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATASCAVOC ASSE
029don18/10/1820:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMMERSARIO MOLLEM3-125-1614-2525-1525-16
030maa15/10/1800:00BSOLLENBEEMD + HALLE

Week 6

031maa10/12/1820:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMMOLLEM VK H I
032maa22/10/1800:00AMOLLEM VK H II
033don25/10/1821:15ASCAVOC ASSEATTILLA 1 DILBEEK3-125-1820-2525-1425-19
034din23/10/1820:15ADK LEMBEEKSET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT3-025-1425-1425-21
035don25/10/1820:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLEZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM1-321-2524-2626-2411-25
036din23/10/1820:45MERSARIO MOLLEMB

Week 7

037vry16/11/1820:45MOLLEM VK H ISET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT3-025-0525-2325-05
038vry16/11/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IIZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM0-313-2523-2522-25
039don15/11/1821:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKB
040din13/11/1820:15ADK LEMBEEKSOLLENBEEMD + HALLE1-326-2414-2514-2513-25
041don15/11/1821:15ASCAVOC ASSEA
042din13/11/1820:45MERSARIO MOLLEMINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM3-224-2625-1922-2525-2015-11

Week 8

043don22/11/1820:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMMOLLEM VK H I0-312-2508-2511-25
044maa19/11/1800:00BMOLLEM VK H II
045zon25/11/1810:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATATTILLA 1 DILBEEK2-325-2725-2125-1716-2514-16
046maa19/11/1800:00AADK LEMBEEK
047maa19/11/1820:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMASCAVOC ASSE3-025-1525-1125-12
048don22/11/1820:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLEMERSARIO MOLLEM

Week 9

049vry14/09/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IMOLLEM VK H II
050zon02/12/1810:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATB
051don29/11/1821:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM0-319-2521-2518-25
052din27/11/1820:15ADK LEMBEEKASCAVOC ASSE3-217-2528-2623-2525-1915-11
053don29/11/1820:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLEINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM
054din27/11/1820:45MERSARIO MOLLEMA

Week 10

055maa03/12/1800:00BMOLLEM VK H I
056don06/12/1821:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKMOLLEM VK H II
057zon09/12/1810:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM
058maa03/12/1820:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMADK LEMBEEK3-025-1925-1425-22
059din04/12/1820:45MERSARIO MOLLEMASCAVOC ASSE
060don06/12/1820:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLEA

Week 11

061vry14/12/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IATTILLA 1 DILBEEK
062vry14/12/1820:45MOLLEM VK H IISET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT
063don13/12/1820:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMB
064din11/12/1820:15ADK LEMBEEKMERSARIO MOLLEM
065maa10/12/1800:00AINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM
066don13/12/1821:15ASCAVOC ASSESOLLENBEEMD + HALLE

Week 12

067din18/12/1820:15ADK LEMBEEKMOLLEM VK H I
068don20/12/1821:15ASCAVOC ASSEMOLLEM VK H II
069din18/12/1820:45MERSARIO MOLLEMATTILLA 1 DILBEEK
070don20/12/1820:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLESET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT
071maa17/12/1800:00AZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM
072maa17/12/1820:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMB

Week 13

073vry11/01/1920:45MOLLEM VK H IASCAVOC ASSE
074vry11/01/1920:45MOLLEM VK H IIADK LEMBEEK
075don10/01/1921:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKSOLLENBEEMD + HALLE
076zon13/01/1910:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATMERSARIO MOLLEM
077don10/01/1920:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM
078maa07/01/1900:00BA

Week 14

079din15/01/1920:45MERSARIO MOLLEMMOLLEM VK H I
080don17/01/1920:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLEMOLLEM VK H II
081maa14/01/1900:00AATTILLA 1 DILBEEK
082maa14/01/1920:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMSET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT
083din15/01/1920:15ADK LEMBEEKZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM
084don17/01/1921:15ASCAVOC ASSEB

Week 15

085vry25/01/1920:45MOLLEM VK H ISOLLENBEEMD + HALLE
086vry25/01/1920:45MOLLEM VK H IIMERSARIO MOLLEM
087don24/01/1921:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM
088zon27/01/1910:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATA
089don24/01/1920:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMASCAVOC ASSE
090maa21/01/1900:00BADK LEMBEEK

Week 16

091maa28/01/1900:00AMOLLEM VK H I
092maa25/03/1920:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMMOLLEM VK H II
093din29/01/1920:15ADK LEMBEEKATTILLA 1 DILBEEK
094don31/01/1921:15ASCAVOC ASSESET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT
095MERSARIO MOLLEMZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM
096don31/01/1920:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLEB

Week 17

097vry08/02/1920:45MOLLEM VK H IINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM
098vry08/02/1920:45MOLLEM VK H IIA
099don07/02/1921:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKASCAVOC ASSE
100zon10/02/1910:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATADK LEMBEEK
101don07/02/1920:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMSOLLENBEEMD + HALLE
102maa04/02/1900:00BMERSARIO MOLLEM

Week 18

103zon17/02/1910:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATMOLLEM VK H I
104don14/02/1920:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMMOLLEM VK H II
105maa11/02/1900:00BATTILLA 1 DILBEEK
106don14/02/1920:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLEADK LEMBEEK
107maa11/02/1900:00AASCAVOC ASSE
108maa11/02/1920:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMMERSARIO MOLLEM

Week 19

109vry22/02/1920:45MOLLEM VK H IZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM
110vry22/02/1920:45MOLLEM VK H IIB
111don21/02/1921:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKSET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT
112din19/02/1920:15ADK LEMBEEKA
113don21/02/1921:15ASCAVOC ASSEINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM
114din19/02/1920:45MERSARIO MOLLEMSOLLENBEEMD + HALLE

Week 20

115vry04/01/1920:45MOLLEM VK H IIMOLLEM VK H I
116maa25/02/1900:00BSET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT
117don28/02/1920:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMATTILLA 1 DILBEEK
118don28/02/1921:15ASCAVOC ASSEADK LEMBEEK
119maa25/02/1920:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMSOLLENBEEMD + HALLE
120maa25/02/1900:00AMERSARIO MOLLEM

Week 21

121vry22/03/1920:45MOLLEM VK H IB
122vry22/03/1920:45MOLLEM VK H IIATTILLA 1 DILBEEK
123don21/03/1920:15ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEMSET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT
124din19/03/1920:15ADK LEMBEEKINONZENTIJD H DIEGEM
125don21/03/1921:15ASCAVOC ASSEMERSARIO MOLLEM
126maa18/03/1900:00ASOLLENBEEMD + HALLE

Week 22

127don28/03/1921:15ATTILLA 1 DILBEEKMOLLEM VK H I
128zon31/03/1910:15SET-UP ALL STARS TERNATMOLLEM VK H II
129maa25/03/1900:00BZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM
130din26/03/1920:45MERSARIO MOLLEMADK LEMBEEK
131maa25/03/1920:00INONZENTIJD H DIEGEMA
132don28/03/1920:15SOLLENBEEMD + HALLEASCAVOC ASSE