HEREN Regio-Oost

Deze reeks downloaden

Week 1

001zat03/11/1817:30FENIKS HAACHT II VCCALYPSO KORBEEK-LO3-125-1625-2123-2525-19
002zat22/09/1820:15BIERBEEK KWBGELIVOC AARSCHOT0-317-2520-2516-25
003din18/09/1821:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKLOVOC KESSEL-LO3-223-2525-2114-2525-1815-07
004din18/09/1821:00MOLENSTEDE VCSVK OUD-HEVERLEE H1-325-2023-2524-2614-25
005maa17/09/1821:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 23-025-0925-0825-10
006maa17/09/1800:00AKREG ROTSELAAR

Week 2

007don27/09/1821:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTFENIKS HAACHT II VC3-025-2025-1628-26
008zon30/09/1810:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOBIERBEEK KWB0-322-2520-2520-25
009vry28/09/1820:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HLIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK3-F25-0025-0025-00
010din23/10/1821:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOMOLENSTEDE VC1-319-2522-2525-2321-25
011maa24/09/1821:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKKREG ROTSELAAR3-025-1826-2425-19
012don27/09/1820:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2A

Week 3

013woe07/11/1820:45FENIKS HAACHT II VCLOVOC KESSEL-LO3-120-2525-1925-1425-19
014zat03/11/1820:15BIERBEEK KWBSVK OUD-HEVERLEE H3-025-1925-1425-22
015din02/10/1821:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 23-025-2325-1825-14
016din02/10/1821:00MOLENSTEDE VCKREG ROTSELAAR3-125-1325-2122-2525-18
017zon07/10/1810:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOBUFFALO'S TILDONK3-125-1320-2525-2025-08
018maa01/10/1800:00AGELIVOC AARSCHOT

Week 4

019vry12/10/1820:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HFENIKS HAACHT II VC0-307-2515-2515-25
020din09/10/1821:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOBIERBEEK KWB3-025-1125-1625-21
021woe10/10/1821:00KREG ROTSELAARLIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK
022don11/10/1820:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2MOLENSTEDE VC0-313-2510-2510-25
023don25/10/1821:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTBUFFALO'S TILDONK3-025-2225-1525-22
024zon14/10/1810:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOA

Week 5

025zat20/10/1820:30FENIKS HAACHT II VCVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 23-025-0525-0525-05
026BIERBEEK KWBKREG ROTSELAAR
027din16/10/1821:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKCALYPSO KORBEEK-LO
028din16/10/1821:00MOLENSTEDE VCGELIVOC AARSCHOT3-025-2025-2326-24
029maa15/10/1821:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKLOVOC KESSEL-LO0-320-2512-2520-25
030maa15/10/1800:00ASVK OUD-HEVERLEE H

Week 6

031woe24/10/1821:00KREG ROTSELAARFENIKS HAACHT II VC1-317-2514-2525-1415-25
032don25/10/1820:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2BIERBEEK KWB0-311-2512-2514-25
033don08/11/1821:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTLIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK
034zon09/12/1810:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOMOLENSTEDE VC
035maa22/10/1821:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKSVK OUD-HEVERLEE H3-125-2115-2525-1725-22
036din23/10/1821:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOA

Week 7

037woe12/12/1820:45FENIKS HAACHT II VCMOLENSTEDE VC
038zat17/11/1820:15BIERBEEK KWBBUFFALO'S TILDONK0-321-2525-2722-25
039din13/11/1821:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKA
040zon06/01/1910:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOSVK OUD-HEVERLEE H
041don15/11/1821:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 23-025-0625-1525-15
042din13/11/1821:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOKREG ROTSELAAR3-025-1225-1525-21

Week 8

043maa19/11/1821:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKFENIKS HAACHT II VC1-325-2016-2514-2517-25
044maa19/11/1800:00ABIERBEEK KWB
045din20/11/1821:00MOLENSTEDE VCLIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK
046don22/11/1820:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2CALYPSO KORBEEK-LO0-308-2514-2510-25
047woe21/11/1821:00KREG ROTSELAARGELIVOC AARSCHOT
048vry23/11/1820:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HLOVOC KESSEL-LO0-322-2524-2613-25

Week 9

049zat01/12/1820:30FENIKS HAACHT II VCBIERBEEK KWB3-025-1825-1325-17
050din27/11/1821:00MOLENSTEDE VCA
051din27/11/1821:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKBUFFALO'S TILDONK
052zon02/12/1810:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOGELIVOC AARSCHOT
053vry30/11/1820:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HKREG ROTSELAAR
054din27/11/1821:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 23-025-0525-0925-08

Week 10

055maa03/12/1800:00AFENIKS HAACHT II VC
056din04/12/1821:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKBIERBEEK KWB
057din04/12/1821:00MOLENSTEDE VCBUFFALO'S TILDONK
058woe05/12/1821:00KREG ROTSELAARCALYPSO KORBEEK-LO
059din04/12/1821:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOGELIVOC AARSCHOT
060vry07/12/1820:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2

Week 11

061zat15/12/1820:30FENIKS HAACHT II VCLIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK
062zat15/12/1820:15BIERBEEK KWBMOLENSTEDE VC
063maa10/12/1821:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKA
064zon16/12/1810:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOLOVOC KESSEL-LO
065don13/12/1820:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2KREG ROTSELAAR
066don13/12/1821:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTSVK OUD-HEVERLEE H

Week 12

067zon23/12/1810:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOFENIKS HAACHT II VC
068don20/12/1821:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTBIERBEEK KWB
069din18/12/1821:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOLIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK
070vry21/12/1820:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HMOLENSTEDE VC
071don20/12/1820:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2BUFFALO'S TILDONK
072woe19/12/1821:00KREG ROTSELAARA

Week 13

073zat12/01/1920:30FENIKS HAACHT II VCGELIVOC AARSCHOT
074zat12/01/1920:15BIERBEEK KWBCALYPSO KORBEEK-LO
075din08/01/1921:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKSVK OUD-HEVERLEE H
076din08/01/1921:00MOLENSTEDE VCLOVOC KESSEL-LO
077woe09/01/1921:00KREG ROTSELAARBUFFALO'S TILDONK
078maa07/01/1900:00AVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2

Week 14

079din15/01/1921:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOFENIKS HAACHT II VC
080vry18/01/1920:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HBIERBEEK KWB
081don17/01/1920:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK
082woe16/01/1921:00KREG ROTSELAARMOLENSTEDE VC
083maa14/01/1921:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKCALYPSO KORBEEK-LO
084don17/01/1921:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTA

Week 15

085zat09/03/1920:30FENIKS HAACHT II VCSVK OUD-HEVERLEE H
086zat26/01/1920:15BIERBEEK KWBLOVOC KESSEL-LO
087din22/01/1921:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKKREG ROTSELAAR
088din22/01/1921:00MOLENSTEDE VCVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2
089maa21/01/1921:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKGELIVOC AARSCHOT
090maa21/01/1900:00ACALYPSO KORBEEK-LO

Week 16

091don31/01/1920:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2FENIKS HAACHT II VC
092woe30/01/1921:00KREG ROTSELAARBIERBEEK KWB
093zon03/02/1910:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOLIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK
094don31/01/1921:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTMOLENSTEDE VC
095din29/01/1921:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOBUFFALO'S TILDONK
096vry01/02/1920:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HA

Week 17

097zat09/02/1917:30FENIKS HAACHT II VCKREG ROTSELAAR
098zat09/02/1920:15BIERBEEK KWBVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2
099din05/02/1921:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKGELIVOC AARSCHOT
100din05/02/1921:00MOLENSTEDE VCCALYPSO KORBEEK-LO
101vry08/02/1920:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HBUFFALO'S TILDONK
102maa04/02/1900:00ALOVOC KESSEL-LO

Week 18

103din12/02/1921:00MOLENSTEDE VCFENIKS HAACHT II VC
104maa11/02/1921:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKBIERBEEK KWB
105maa11/02/1900:00ALIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK
106vry15/02/1920:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HCALYPSO KORBEEK-LO
107don14/02/1920:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2GELIVOC AARSCHOT
108woe13/02/1921:00KREG ROTSELAARLOVOC KESSEL-LO

Week 19

109zat23/02/1920:30FENIKS HAACHT II VCBUFFALO'S TILDONK
110zat23/02/1920:15BIERBEEK KWBA
111din19/02/1921:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKMOLENSTEDE VC
112zon17/03/1910:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2
113don21/02/1921:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTKREG ROTSELAAR
114din19/02/1921:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOSVK OUD-HEVERLEE H

Week 20

115zat06/04/1920:15BIERBEEK KWBFENIKS HAACHT II VC
116maa25/02/1900:00AMOLENSTEDE VC
117maa25/02/1921:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKLIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK
118don28/02/1921:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTCALYPSO KORBEEK-LO
119woe27/02/1921:00KREG ROTSELAARSVK OUD-HEVERLEE H
120don28/02/1920:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2LOVOC KESSEL-LO

Week 21

121zat23/03/1920:30FENIKS HAACHT II VCA
122zat23/03/1920:15BIERBEEK KWBLIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK
123maa18/03/1921:15BUFFALO'S TILDONKMOLENSTEDE VC
124zon24/03/1910:15CALYPSO KORBEEK-LOKREG ROTSELAAR
125don21/03/1921:30GELIVOC AARSCHOTLOVOC KESSEL-LO
126don21/03/1920:30VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2SVK OUD-HEVERLEE H

Week 22

127din26/03/1921:15LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEKFENIKS HAACHT II VC
128din26/03/1921:00MOLENSTEDE VCBIERBEEK KWB
129maa25/03/1900:00ABUFFALO'S TILDONK
130din26/03/1921:15LOVOC KESSEL-LOCALYPSO KORBEEK-LO
131woe27/03/1921:00KREG ROTSELAARVOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2
132vry29/03/1920:30SVK OUD-HEVERLEE HGELIVOC AARSCHOT