FAIR-PLAY 2018/19

DAMES Provinciaal I

 

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

DAMES Prov. II A

 

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - Govok Gooik

N

0

20

3

2

1

26

 

 1 – Volley Thor Tervuren

J

20

4

3

2

1

30

 2 - Myka’s Leuven

J

15

4

3

2

0

24

 

 2 – Akuut Herent

J

15

4

3

0

0

22

 3 - Split 99 Londerzeel

J

15

4

0

2

1

22

 

 3 – Sunbeam Hofstade

J

0

8

9

2

0

19

 4 - Plan B Londerzeel

J

5

4

3

2

3

17

 

 4 – Miss Mojitos Brussels

J

10

0

0

2

1

13

 5 - Volley Diegem Sport

J

10

0

3

0

1

14

 

 5 - Hervoc Herent

J

0

8

0

4

0

12

 6 - Dawiezιn Schepdaal

J

5

0

6

2

0

13

 

 6 - Danciens Hombeek

J

0

4

0

4

1

9

 7 - Attill-Ladies Dilbeek

J

0

4

3

2

3

12

 

 6 – Volle Gas Machelen

J

0

0

6

2

1

9

 8 – Levet Scone Lot

J

0

4

3

0

1

8

 

 8 - Kreg LD Rotselaar

J

0

4

3

0

0

7

 8 - Zenneblok 1 Eppegem

J

0

4

0

4

0

8

 

 9 - Inonzentijd Diegem

J

0

4

0

0

2

6

10  - Eurogirls II St.L. W.

J

0

4

0

2

1

7

 

10 - Spora Leuven

J

0

0

3

0

2

5

10 - Lennik Dames A

J

0

0

3

4

0

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12 - Eurogirls 1 St. L.-Wol.

J

0

0

6

0

0

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAMES Provinciaal II B

 

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

DAMES Provinciaal III

 

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - Ladies Bellingen

N

5

12

0

0

1

18

 

 1 - Kreg LD 2 Rotselaar

N

5

4

12

0

0

21

 2 - Smash Attack Lot

J

15

0

0

2

0

17

 

 2 - Sloebers Berg

J

5

4

6

4

1

20

 3 - Recrea B Zuun

N

0

4

3

8

0

15

 

 3 – Las Chicas Jette

J

10

0

6

0

1

17

 4 - Daatmet Liedekerke

N

5

0

9

0

0

14

 

 4 – Katastrofa Meise

J

10

4

0

2

0

16

 4 - Set-Up Amoras Ternat

J

10

0

3

0

1

14

 

 4 – Ladys Mollem

J

5

8

0

2

1

16

 6 - Gavo Brussels

J

0

8

0

2

0

10

 

 4 - Sloefke Wolvertem

J

5

4

3

4

0

16

 6 - Set M’Up Ternat

J

0

8

0

0

2

10

 

 7 – Volley Opwijk

J

5

4

0

2

1

12

 8 - Loatj-a-Goen Halle

J

5

0

3

0

1

9

 

 8 - Sportaf Merchtem

J

0

8

0

0

0

8

 8 - Rekredam Dworp

J

0

8

0

0

1

9

 

11 - Borst Vooruit St. G. R

J

0

0

3

2

1

6

10 -De Pritten Affligem

J

0

0

6

0

1

7

 

11 – Lennik Dames B

J

0

4

0

0

2

6

10 - Volleykriebels Schepd

J

5

0

0

2

0

7

 

11 – R 84 Ruisbroek

J

5

0

0

0

1

6

12 - Groenenberg Lennik

J

0

0

3

0

0

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEREN Provinciaal I

 

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

HEREN Prov. II A

 

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 – Vintage Leuven

J

10

8

9

2

1

30

 

 1 - Levet Scone Lot

J

20

0

0

2

0

22

 2 – Akuut Herent

J

20

4

3

0

1

28

 

 2 - Smash & Go Lembeek

N

15

4

0

0

2

21

 3 - Moorhoek Londerzeel

J

10

4

9

2

1

26

 

 3 – Volleyvrienden Halle

J

0

12

6

2

0

20

 4 - Feniks Haacht

J

0

8

3

6

2

19

 

 4 - Groot Bijgaarden

J

0

12

0

4

1

17

 5 – Jong Geweld K o/d B

J

5

4

3

0

2

14

 

 5 - Attilla 2000 Dilbeek

J

0

0

9

4

0

13

 6 - Suiker VOC Tienen

J

5

0

6

2

0

13

 

 6 - De Kroon Strijtem

J

5

0

6

0

1

12

 6 - VBT H 3 Machelen

J

5

0

0

8

0

13

 

 7 - Groenenberg Lennik

J

0

4

3

2

2

11

 8 – Douw Rakkers Dworp

J

0

8

0

2

1

11

 

 7 - Set-Up III Ternat

J

5

4

0

2

0

11

 9 - Volley Thor 1 Tervuren

J

0

4

3

0

2

9

 

 9 - Iris Londerzeel

J

0

0

3

2

2

7

10 - Set-Up 1 Ternat

J

0

4

0

0

0

4

 

10 - Katastroof Meise

J

0

0

0

0

1

1

11 - Zenneblok 1 Eppegem

J

0

0

0

0

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEREN Provinciaal II B

 

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

HEREN Prov. III

 

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - Grivok Grimbergen

J

10

8

3

6

1

28

 

 1 - Set-Up All St. Ternat

J

20

8

3

0

1

32

 2 – Egevoc Leuven

J

15

0

3

2

0

20

 

 2  -ADK Lembeek

J

5

12

6

0

1

24

 3 – Spora Leuven

J

5

8

0

0

2

15

 

 3 - Attilla 1 Dilbeek

J

10

4

3

2

3

22

 Vilvo Vilvoorde

J

5

4

6

0

0

15

 

 4 - VK Mollem II

J

10

4

3

2

1

20

 3 - V.I.P. Erps-Kwerps

J

10

0

3

0

2

15

 

 5 - Mersario Mollem

J

5

4

6

0

1

16

 6 – Lizards 1 Lubbeek

J

0

4

3

4

1

12

 

 6 – Sollenbeemd + Halle

J

0

4

3

6

0

13

 7 – Vliervoc Leuven

N

0

4

3

2

1

10

 

 7 – Inonzentijd Diegem

J

0

4

6

0

1

11

 8 – De Solvelders 2 T-W

J

4

0

3

2

0

9

 

 8 - Zenneblok 3

J

0

0

3

2

0

5

 9 - De Solvelders 1 T-Winge

J

0

4

3

0

1

8

 

 8 – Ascavoc Asse

J

0

0

0

4

1

5

10 – Volleyskiteam Betekom

J

0

0

0

2

1

3

 

10 –VK Mollem I

J

0

0

0

0

0

0

11 - VK Stokkel

J

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OOST BRABANT

 

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

OOST BRABANT

 

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - Calypso Korbeek-Lo

J

15

8

3

2

0

28

 

 6 – Bierbeek KWB

J

5

0

0

2

3

10

 2 - SVK Oud-Heverlee

J

5

8

9

0

0

22

 

 7 – Molenstede VK

J

0

8

0

0

1

9

 3– Volley Thor Terv. 2

J

5

8

3

0

3

19

 

 8 – Feniks 2 Haacht

J

0

0

3

4

0

7

 4 – Kreg Rotselaar

N

10

0

3

2

0

15

 

 9 – Gelivoc Aarschot

J

0

0

3

2

0

5

 5 – Lovoc Kessel-Lo

J

5

4

0

2

1

12

 

10 – Buffalo’s Tildonk

J

0

0

3

0

0

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11 - Lizards 2 Lubbeek

N

0

0

0

2

0

2