Clubnaam Speelt in zaal Zaaladres Post Gemeente Zaal-tel dag uur
A.D.K. LEMBEEK Sportzaal GO-TA Broekborre (geen huisnr) 1500 HALLE ? din 20.15
ADECCO FRIENDS Sporthal Braillard Wandelingstraat 54 1601 RUISBROEK (BT.) don 21.15
AKUUT D HERENT VC SPORTHAL "IVO VAN DAMME" Overstraat 21 3020 HERENT 016/85.32.65 zon 10.00
AKUUT H HERENT VC Sporthal "Ivo Van Damme" Overstraat 21 3020 HERENT 016/85.32.65 zon 10.00
ASCAVOC ASSE SPORTCOMPLEX WAALBORRE Potaarde 1730 ASSE 02/451.20.34 don 21.15
ATTILLA 1 DILBEEK Sporthal Don Bosco Bosstraat 62 1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN don 21.15
ATTILLA 2000 DILBEEK Sporthal Don Bosco Bosstraat 62 1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN don 21.15
ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK Sporthal Don Bosco Bosstraat 62 1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN don 19.15
BELFIUS Gemeentelijke Sporthal Steenokkerzeelstr. 60 1930 ZAVENTEM 02/720.65.79 vry 21.15
BIERBEEK KWB SPORTCENTRUM "DE BORRE" Speelpleinstraat 8 3360 BIERBEEK zat 20.15
BLAUVENNE VC BLAUVENNE St-Jozefstraat 41 1840 LONDERZEEL
BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE SPORTHAL WAUTERBOS doornlarenhoofdstraat 1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE 02/380.07.75 zon 15.15
BUFFALO'S TILDONK Sportcomplex "den Dijk" Dijkstraat 1 3150 WESPELAAR 016/57.02.28 maa 21.15
CALYPSO KORBEEK-LO SPORTHAL KORBEEK-LO Pellenbergstraat 3360 KORBEEK-LO 016/25.00.87 zon 10.15
DAATMET H LIEDEKERKE Sporthal Heuvelkouter Sportlaan 3 1770 LIEDEKERKE 053/64.55.95 zon 10.30
DAATMET LIEDEKERKE D SPORTHAL HEUVELKOUTER Sportlaan 3 1770 LIEDEKERKE din 21.15
DAMES LONDERZEEL SPORTHAL BLAUVENNE Sint-Jozefstraat 41 1840 LONDERZEEL don 20.30
DANCIENS HOMBEEK SPORTZ. ST.MAARTENSSCHOOL Hombekerkouter 18 2811 HOMBEEK 015/41.16.18 zon 15.00
DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL Caerenbergveld Kerkhofstraat 1703 SCHEPDAAL 02/569.69.95 vry 20.30
DE KROON VC STRIJTEM MPI ST.FRANCISCUS Lostraat 175 1760 ROOSDAAL 053/66.68.15 zat 18.30
DE MITTERS H WESPELAAR Gem. Sporthal Sportveldweg 6 3190 BOORTMEERBEEK vry 21.15
DE PRITTEN AFFLIGEM VC Bellekouter bellestraat 99 1790 AFFLIGEM 053/660.040 woe 20.15
DE SOLVELDERS 1 T-W SPORTCOMPLEX 'T SOLVELD Ralisweg 17 3390 TIELT (BT.) 016/63.25.16 din 21.15
DE SOLVELDERS 2 T-W SPORTCOMPLEX 'T SOLVELD Ralisweg 17 3390 TIELT (BT.) 016/63.25.16 din 21.15
DE VOLLESKES LOT Sportzaal Vogelzang Dworpsestraat 146 1651 LOT din 21.00
DEN TOREN LONDERZEEL Gemeentelijk sportcomplex Lijsterstraat 1 1840 LONDERZEEL 052/300.300 vry 21.15
DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS. Sportzaal Dworp Kerkstraat 13 1653 DWORP don 20.30
EGEVOC LEUVEN Sportzaal "DE MEANDER" Vakenstraat 18 3110 ROTSELAAR 016/444.517 maa 20.15
ETERNIT H KAP. O/D BOS SPORTHAL ETERNIT Westvaartdijk 1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS 015/71.19.33 zon 19.00
EUROGIRLS 1 ST-L-WOLUWE European School Av. Oscar Jespers 75 1200 ST-LAMBR.-WOLUWE woe 21.00
EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE EUROPEAN SCHOOL BRUSSELS Av. Oscar Jespers 75 1200 ST-LAMBR.-WOLUWE woe 21.00
FENIKS HAACHT VC Gem. Sporthal Sportveldweg 6 3190 BOORTMEERBEEK vry 21.20
FENIKS HAACHT II VC Sporthal "Den Dijk" Dijkstraat 1 3150 HAACHT 016/57.02.28 zat 20.30
GAVO BRUSSELS Richard Beauthier Vandervekenstraat 114 1083 GANSHOREN 02/465.75.71 woe 20.00
GAVO-MISTOUCH BRUSSELS Sp. Hal Richard Bauthier Vandervekenstraat 114 1083 GANSHOREN 02/468.16.23 woe 20.00
GELIVOC AARSCHOT Sporthal Bekaf Bekaflaan 65 3200 AARSCHOT don 21.30
GOVOK GOOIK Sporthal Koornmolen Processiestraat 15 1755 GOOIK 054/328.979 don 20.30
GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN SPORTHAL"PRINSENBOS" P Wouterstraat 1850 GRIMBERGEN 02/270.95.87 woe 21.00
GRIVOK H GRIMBERGEN SPORTHAL PRINSENBOS Pastoor Woutersstraat 1850 GRIMBERGEN don 21.00
GROENENBERG D LENNIK SPORTHAL JO BAETENS Algoetstraat 77 1750 LENNIK 02/532.55.32 woe 21.15
GROENENBERG H LENNIK SPORTHAL JO BAETENS Algoetstraat 77 1750 LENNIK 02/532.55.32 zon 15.30
GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC SPORTHAL"TEN GAERDE" J.Mertensstraat 27A 1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN 02/463.30.49 woe 20.15
HAVOK AARSCHOT Sporthal "De Lichten" Kloosterveldstraat 7 2221 BOOISCHOT din 21.00
HERVOC HERENT WAROTZAAL warotstraat 3 3020 WINKSELE zon 14.30
INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM Gemeenteschool Diegem Watermolenstraat 1831 DIEGEM 02/720.11.88 vry 20.00
INONZENTIJD H DIEGEM Gemeenteschool Diegem Watermolenstraat 1831 DIEGEM 02/720.11.88 maa 20.00
IRIS LONDERZEEL Gem. Technisch Inst. Londerzeel Daalkouter 30 1840 LONDERZEEL 052/30.98.24 don 21.15
JONG GEWELD VCE K O/D BOS SPORTHAL ETERNIT Pastoriestraat 88 1880 KAPELLE-O/D-BOS 015/71.19.33 zon 17.00
JONG VOLLEY OPWIJK VKO karenveldstraat 23 1745 OPWIJK vry 21.15
JUST4FUN VELTEM Sporthal Kampenhout Zeypestraat 22 1910 KAMPENHOUT vry 20.15
KATASTROFA MEISE Sportzaal W. Vandenberghe Brusselsestwg. 71 A 1860 MEISE woe 20.15
KATASTROOF H MEISE Sportzaal W. Vandenberghe Brusselsestwg. 71A 1860 MEISE woe 20.15
KATASTROOF RECREA MEISE Sportzaal W. Vandenberghe Brusselsestwg. 71A 1860 MEISE
KREG L D ROTSELAAR SPORTOASE "DE MEANDER" Vakenstraat 18 3110 ROTSELAAR 016/892.990 vry 20.30
KREG L D2 ROTSELAAR De Rijschool Rijschoolstraat 21 3000 LEUVEN 016/23.10.81 din 20.15
KREG ROTSELAAR DE MEANDER Vakenstraat 18 3110 ROTSELAAR 016/44.45.17 woe 20.45
KU LEUVEN DAMES KBC BALSPORTZAAL Tervuursevest 113 3001 HEVERLEE don 20.30
LADIES BELLINGEN HALLE Sportzaal GO-TA Broekborre (geen huisnr) 1500 HALLE din 20.30
LADY'S MOLLEM VK Sportcentrum Dendermondestraat 25 1785 MERCHTEM din 20.30
LAS CHICAS JETTE Erasmus Hogeschool Br. Laarbeeklaan 121 1090 JETTE 02/479.18.90 woe 20.15
LENNIK VC DAMES A Sporthal Jo Baetens A. Algoetstraat 77 1750 LENNIK 02/532.55.32 din 21.30
LENNIK VC DAMES B SPORTHAL JO BAETENS Algoetstraat 77 1750 LENNIK 02/532.55.32 din 21.15
LEVET SCONE D LOT VOGELENZANG Dworpsestraat 1651 LOT 02/356.87.72 woe 20.45
LEVET SCONE H LOT Vogelenzang Dworpsestraat 146 1651 LOT 02/356.87.72 vry 20.45
LIZARDS 1 LUBBEEK Gemeentelijke Basisschool Pellenberg Kerkplein 3212 LUBBEEK don 21.15
LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK Sporthal Lubbeek Gellenberg 14 3210 LUBBEEK 016/63.29.71 din 21.15
LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE Sporthal De Hernekouter Hernekouter 1 1540 HERNE 02/395.97.15 woe 21.00
LOVOC KESSEL-LO SPORTHAL KESSEL-LO Stadionlaan 4 3010 KESSEL-LO 016/25.34.80 din 21.15
MAKASI VILVOORDE Sporthal Hazeweide tulpenstraat 4 1800 VILVOORDE 02/252.04.70 din 20.45
MERSARIO MOLLEM SPORTHAL ASSE Potaarde 15 1730 ASSE 02/452.81.06 din 20.45
MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS Richard Beauthier Vandervekenstraat 114 1083 GANSHOREN 02/465.56.00 don 20.00
MOLENSTEDE VC Gem. Basisschool Vleugtstraat 37 3290 SCHAFFEN din 21.00
MOLLEM VK H I Sporthal Waalborre Potaarde 14 1730 ASSE vry 20.45
MOLLEM VK H II Sporthal Waarborre Potaarde 14 1730 ASSE vry 20.45
MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL Sporthal Blauvenne St. Jozefstraat 41 1840 LONDERZEEL din 21.00
MYKA'S LEUVEN Sporthal Heverlee hertogstraat 180 3001 HEVERLEE 016/40.29.43 don 21.25
N.O.H VOLLEY Omnisportzaal Lombardzijdestr. 120 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK woe 20.45
NAT. BANK BRUSSEL Zaal "B. Sports" Basilieklaan 14 1082 ST.-AGATHA BERCHEM 02/468.35.40 don 20.15
PLAN B LONDERZEEL Sporthal Merchtem Dendermondsestraat 25 1785 MERCHTEM 052/37.16.44 vry 20.30
R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK Sporthal AJ Braillard Wandelingstraat 54 1601 RUISBROEK (BT) din 20.30
RECREA-B VC ZUUN WILDERSPORTCOMPLEX Sportlaan 11 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW 02/378.01.00 vry 21.15
RECREA-C VC ZUUN Wildersportcomplex Sportlaan 1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW 02/378.01.00 woe 21.15
REKREDAM DWORP Sportzaal H. Meerts Kerkstraat 13 1653 DWORP vry 20.30
SET 'M-UP D TERNAT Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Pieter Van Cauwelaertstr. 40 1740 TERNAT woe 20.45
SET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT Basisschool Horizon Bodegemstraat 20 1740 TERNAT zon 10.15
SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Pieter Van Cauwelaertstr. 40 1740 TERNAT 02/582.05.01 din 20.15
SET-UP H I TERNAT Rijksschool Ternat Bodegemstraat 20 1740 TERNAT don 21.00
SET-UP H III TERNAT GEM. SPORTCOMPLEX Pieter V. Cauwelaertstr. 40 1740 TERNAT 02/582.05.01 din 20.15
SET-UP LADIES TERNAT Rijksmiddenschool Bodegemstraat 20 1740 TERNAT vry 20.30
SLOEBERS BERG De Toverberg Gem. Basissc Gemeentewegel 2 1910 BERG (BT.) 016/65.99.77 don 20.30
SLOEFKE WOLVERTEM Sportschuur TEN DRIES Populierenlaan 20 1861 WOLVERTEM 02/269.79.79 zat 17.15
SMASH & GO LEMBEEK SPORTZAAL PAUL BRICOUT Mimosastraat 1502 LEMBEEK din 20.45
SMASH ATTACK HALLE Sportzaal GO-TA Broekborre zn 1500 HALLE vry 20.30
SMASH DUISBURG PACHTHOF STROYKENS Merenstraat 19 3080 DUISBURG 02/767.49.80 din 21.15
SOLLENBEEMD + HALLE KTA (Kon. Techn. Ateneum) Broekborre (geen huisnr) 1500 HALLE don 20.15
SPARTANA PERK Sporthal Hertblok Orchideeenlaan 19 1820 STEENOKKERZEEL 02/751.97.70 vry 20.15
SPLIT 99 LONDERZEEL SPORTHAL"DE BLAUVENNE" St.Jozefstraat 41 1840 LONDERZEEL 052/309.816 don 20.30
SPORA LEUVEN DAMES DE RIJSCHOOL Rijschoolstraat 21 3000 LEUVEN 016/23.10.81 woe 20.15
SPORA LEUVEN H I De Rijschool Rijschoolstraat 21 3000 LEUVEN 016/23.10.81 vry 20.30
SPORTAF MERCHTEM Sportcentrum Dendermondestraat 25 1785 MERCHTEM 052/37.16.44 vry 20.15
STOKKEL VK Gemeenteschool STOKKEL H. Vandermaelenstraat 1150 SINT-PIETERS-WOLUWE zon 10.00
SUIKER VOC TIENEN Sportschuur Houtemveld Hal 2 3300 TIENEN don 20.45
SUNBEAM D HOFSTADE Sportcentrum DE HEIDE Zandstraat 3 1981 HOFSTADE (BT.) 015/61.13.01 din 20.15
SUNBEAM HOFSTADE GEM. SP.HAL ZEMST-CENTRUM schoolstraat 13 1980 ZEMST 015/69.50.01 woe 20.45
SVK OUD-HEVERLEE H ONTM.CENTR.ST.JOR.WEERT Beekstraat 13 3051 SINT-JORIS-WEERT 016/47.71.53 vry 20.30
VBT MACHELEN D 5 SPORTHAL BOSVELD Heirbaan 10 B 1830 MACHELEN (BT) 02/254.12.31 din 20.30
VBT MACHELEN H 3 SPORTHAL BOSVELD heirbaan 1830 MACHELEN (BT) 02/253.67.99 don 21.00
VCE JONG GEWELD K O/D B SPORTHAL ETERNIT Pastoriestraat 88 1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS 015/71.19.33 zon 17.00
VILVO VILVOORDE EUROVOLLEYCENTER Beneluxlaan 22 1800 VILVOORDE 02/257.16.16 din 21.15
VINTAGE LEUVEN Sporthal Heverlee Hertogstraat 180 3001 HEVERLEE 016/40.29.43 don 21.15
VIP ERPS-KWERPS Sporthal Erps-Kwerps oudebaan 14 3071 ERPS-KWERPS 0476/92.71.14 zon 10.15
VLIERVOC LEUVEN De Rijschool Rijschoolstraat 21 3000 LEUVEN 016/23.10.81 vry 20.15
VOLLE GAS MACHELEN Sporthal Bosveld Heirbaan 10 1830 MACHELEN (BT) 02/253.67.99 zon 19.00
VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT Sporthal Robusta C. Peetersstraat 45 1830 MACHELEN (BT) woe 21.15
VOLLEY OPWIJK D VKO Opwijk Karenveldstraat 23 1745 OPWIJK zon 17.00
VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 1 Sportcentrum Diependaal Lindeboomstraat 30 3080 TERVUREN 02/767.75.25 din 20.30
VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 2 Sportcentrum Diependaal Lindeboomstraat 30 3080 TERVUREN 02/767.75.25 don 20.30
VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM Gemeentelijke Sportzaal Vossem Dorpstraat 44 3080 VOSSEM vry 20.30
VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL Sporthal CAERENBERGVELD Kerkhofstraat 1703 SCHEPDAAL 02/569.69.95 woe 20.15
VOLLEYSKITEAM BETEKOM Sportcentrum "De Tumkens" Pastoor Pitetlaan 30 3130 BETEKOM 016/56.52.33 woe 20.15
VOLLEYVRIENDEN HALLE Sporthal GO-TA Broekborre zn 1500 HALLE don 20.15
ZENNEBLOK D I EPPEGEM DE WATERLEEST Waterleestweg 12 1980 EPPEGEM 015/61.58.90 zat 15.15
ZENNEBLOK D II EPPEGEM DE WATERLEEST Waterleestweg 12 1980 EPPEGEM 015/61.58.90 zat 15.15
ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM De Waterleest Waterleestweg 12 1980 EPPEGEM 015/61.58.90 zat 15.15
ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM De Waterleest Waterleestweg 12 1980 EPPEGEM 015/61.58.90 don 20.15