DAMES Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 30/11/2021


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1MYKA'S LEUVEN5311145120
2LENNIK VC DAMES A421010680
3LEVET SCONE D LOT22006260
4PLAN B LONDERZEEL42007760
5ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK31106550
6GOVOK GOOIK31016740
7EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE31004630
8GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN410041030
9DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL10012310
10VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM30001900

DAMES Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 30/11/2021


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1AKUUT D HERENT VC43009490
2HERVOC HERENT32018370
3SUNBEAM HOFSTADE42018870
4KREG LD ROTSELAAR42006660
5ETERNIT D KAP. O/D BOS22006060
6INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM502071340
7SPORA LEUVEN DAMES401161130
8VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT21003330
9KNODDE Meise D41004930

DAMES Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 30/11/2021


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1KRUIKENBURG TERNAT D5410154140
2DE PRITTEN VC42019770
3VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL32007360
4SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT32006560
5SET 'M-UP D TERNAT31107650
6GROENENBERG D LENNIK31004630
7R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK31004630
8SMASH ATTACK HALLE410041030
9LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE400131210

DAMES Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 30/11/2021


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLOPZON OPWIJK33009090
2MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS33009090
3SPORTAF MERCHTEM31015740
4RECREA-B VC ZUUN21003330
5BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE21003330
6LADY'S MOLLEM VK41004930
7SLOEBERS BERG31003730
8LENNIK VC DAMES B30103820
9LAS CHICAS JETTE10001300

HEREN Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 30/11/2021


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 15500152150
2VBT MACHELEN H 35310127110
3SET-UP H I TERNAT33009190
4FENIKS HAACHT VC412010870
5MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL31107550
6ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM510161240
7STERKO KORTENBERG610041530
8DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS.400251220
9DE SOLVELDERS 1 TIELT-W.30013910

HEREN Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 30/11/2021


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC5320156130
2GROENENBERG H LENNIK5311146120
3GRIVOK H GRIMBERGEN4301114100
4KNODDE MEISE33009090
5VILVO VILVOORDE410051030
6DE KROON VC STRIJTEM30103820
7SMASH & GO LEMBEEK400251220
8IRIS LONDERZEEL30001900
9KATASTROOF H MEISE30001900

HEREN Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 30/11/2021


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEYSKITEAM BETEKOM4310124110
2SPORA LEUVEN H I4220124100
3LIZARDS 1 LUBBEEK430010390
4AKUUT H HERENT VC43009390
5VLIERVOC LEUVEN52019970
6DE SOLVELDERS 2 TIELT-W.42007860
7EGEVOC LEUVEN520071060
8INONZENTIJD H DIEGEM511061250
9FENIKS HAACHT II VC500251520
10VIP ERPS KWERPS400131210

HEREN Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 30/11/2021


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1STOKKEL VK4310123110
2VOLLEYVRIENDEN HALLE33009290
3MOLLEM VK 31016640
4SET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT21004430
5ATTILLA 1 DILBEEK21003430
6ADK LEMBEEK30104820
7SOLLENBEEMD + HALLE30013910
8MERSARIO MOLLEM20001600
9ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM00000000

HEREN Regio-Oost

Uitslagen afgesloten op 30/11/2021


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1MOLENSTEDE VC4310123110
2LOVOC KESSEL-LO430010390
3CALYPSO KORBEEK-LO22006160
4SVK OUD-HEVERLEE H21015440
5BIERBEEK KWB21003330
6LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK401041120
7BUFFALO'S TILDONK600131810